Fanat9045's tanks (103)
| 460 | 2,589 | 52.61% | 1,860.37 | |
| 412 | 1,605 | 51.46% | 1,620.07 | |
| 358 | 1,943 | 54.47% | 1,414.17 | |
| 318 | 2,289 | 48.11% | 1,426.99 | |
| 210 | 1,496 | 45.71% | 1,393.49 | |
| 202 | 2,097 | 44.06% | 1,313.30 | |
| 182 | 453 | 47.25% | 1,283.20 | |
| 156 | 1,980 | 46.79% | 1,300.80 | |
| 156 | 1,625 | 48.08% | 1,891.49 | |
| 134 | 1,278 | 49.25% | 1,344.64 | |
| 133 | 1,811 | 51.13% | 1,423.11 | |
| 132 | 2,156 | 47.73% | 1,521.48 | |
| 126 | 1,416 | 57.14% | 1,413.20 | |
| 108 | 1,577 | 47.22% | 1,188.87 | |
| 99 | 2,177 | 43.43% | 1,137.19 | |
| 91 | 2,188 | 47.25% | 1,405.04 | |
| 88 | 1,267 | 43.18% | 1,039.13 | |
| 87 | 1,236 | 50.57% | 1,091.88 | |
| 86 | 1,366 | 43.02% | 1,196.36 | |
| 80 | 1,995 | 50.00% | 1,625.21 | |
| 79 | 539 | 48.10% | 703.36 | |
| 77 | 340 | 55.84% | 1,077.37 | |
| 72 | 1,628 | 54.17% | 1,190.01 | |
| 58 | 1,658 | 37.93% | 1,403.72 | |
| 56 | 1,549 | 51.79% | 1,028.39 | |
| 55 | 2,216 | 65.45% | 1,751.77 | |
| 54 | 1,092 | 57.41% | 1,780.19 | |
| 52 | 1,231 | 48.08% | 1,003.52 | |
| 49 | 1,622 | 44.90% | 1,710.73 | |
| 49 | 1,619 | 36.73% | 1,647.25 | |
| 48 | 1,523 | 37.50% | 785.60 | |
| 43 | 722 | 51.16% | 1,686.17 | |
| 42 | 1,443 | 45.24% | 860.44 | |
| 40 | 1,301 | 60.00% | 1,984.83 | |
| 40 | 1,686 | 37.50% | 1,405.68 | |
| 39 | 1,491 | 61.54% | 1,293.85 | |
| 39 | 842 | 46.15% | 1,307.97 | |
| 39 | 1,616 | 46.15% | 1,572.42 | |
| 37 | 1,378 | 51.35% | 1,398.62 | |
| 36 | 2,171 | 52.78% | 1,675.23 | |
| 34 | 1,417 | 47.06% | 1,532.27 | |
| 34 | 805 | 55.88% | 900.02 | |
| 33 | 1,550 | 51.52% | 1,133.57 | |
| 33 | 1,210 | 54.55% | 1,003.53 | |
| 32 | 714 | 50.00% | 1,443.20 | |
| 30 | 1,556 | 53.33% | 1,156.73 | |
| 29 | 691 | 31.03% | 1,381.50 | |
| 29 | 1,482 | 48.28% | 1,026.12 | |
| 29 | 1,114 | 62.07% | 950.43 | |
| 28 | 1,170 | 35.71% | 2,256.01 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 103
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 133
- Victories
- 51.13%
- Battles survived
- 21.05%
- Hits
- 74.51%
- Damage ratio
- 1.16
- Destruction ratio
- 1.27
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.15
Average score per battle
- 1,185
- 1,482
- 1,423
- Experience
- 792
- Damage caused
- 1,811
- Damage received
- 1,568
- Damage blocked
- 233
- Damage assisted
- 345
- by spotting
- 290
- by tracking
- 55
- Enemies spotted
- 0.77
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.00
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,902
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (24)

2
2
5
8
7
2
59
4
14
33
3
6
24






Updated
