Faistyle's tanks (382)
| 388 | 809 | 47.94% | 788.47 | |
| 362 | 650 | 46.96% | 515.95 | |
| 336 | 264 | 51.19% | 264.92 | |
| 330 | 561 | 46.67% | 436.87 | |
| 313 | 568 | 49.20% | 474.80 | |
| 260 | 307 | 43.85% | 250.55 | |
| 259 | 268 | 46.33% | 414.81 | |
| 254 | 936 | 47.64% | 901.42 | |
| 249 | 878 | 48.19% | 793.68 | |
| 249 | 1,015 | 50.20% | 943.93 | |
| 234 | 599 | 46.58% | 406.41 | |
| 232 | 781 | 50.43% | 610.01 | |
| 227 | 733 | 44.49% | 576.04 | |
| 222 | 980 | 46.85% | 875.23 | |
| 188 | 1,832 | 51.06% | 1,624.99 | |
| 185 | 349 | 38.38% | 248.86 | |
| 185 | 882 | 50.27% | 1,366.88 | |
| 184 | 241 | 46.20% | 143.60 | |
| 166 | 652 | 49.40% | 837.99 | |
| 165 | 1,141 | 50.91% | 906.85 | |
| 164 | 287 | 46.34% | 152.44 | |
| 161 | 241 | 53.42% | 163.42 | |
| 160 | 770 | 48.75% | 626.65 | |
| 160 | 732 | 45.63% | 700.80 | |
| 152 | 174 | 50.00% | 114.78 | |
| 151 | 1,357 | 45.03% | 1,002.72 | |
| 148 | 218 | 44.59% | 214.27 | |
| 147 | 493 | 41.50% | 385.69 | |
| 145 | 1,143 | 53.79% | 962.16 | |
| 145 | 317 | 49.66% | 440.04 | |
| 143 | 169 | 46.85% | 182.13 | |
| 141 | 707 | 43.97% | 1,013.71 | |
| 140 | 207 | 52.86% | 166.78 | |
| 140 | 575 | 43.57% | 434.42 | |
| 140 | 429 | 50.71% | 500.23 | |
| 140 | 1,421 | 50.00% | 1,367.38 | |
| 139 | 241 | 44.60% | 283.41 | |
| 134 | 1,106 | 45.52% | 770.51 | |
| 133 | 309 | 40.60% | 267.61 | |
| 133 | 462 | 48.12% | 967.22 | |
| 133 | 207 | 52.63% | 311.22 | |
| 132 | 677 | 49.24% | 556.18 | |
| 131 | 545 | 53.44% | 872.12 | |
| 129 | 1,220 | 48.06% | 966.29 | |
| 129 | 1,228 | 60.47% | 992.39 | |
| 129 | 1,046 | 48.06% | 863.08 | |
| 126 | 652 | 48.41% | 558.46 | |
| 124 | 448 | 41.94% | 291.07 | |
| 122 | 559 | 51.64% | 652.79 | |
| 122 | 1,640 | 42.62% | 1,509.15 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 382
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 122
- Victories
- 51.64%
- Battles survived
- 14.75%
- Hits
- 62.50%
- Damage ratio
- 0.54
- Destruction ratio
- 0.61
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.01
Average score per battle
- 731
- 858
- 653
- Experience
- 586
- Damage caused
- 559
- Damage received
- 1,034
- Damage blocked
- 9
- Damage assisted
- 342
- by spotting
- 329
- by tracking
- 13
- Enemies spotted
- 1.49
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.52
- Base capture
- 1.02
- Base defense
- 0.16
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,790
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (16)


3
17
71
124
2







Updated
