FaZe_KaCpiX's tanks (132)
| 229 | 559 | 48.47% | 405.13 | |
| 124 | 791 | 44.35% | 597.04 | |
| 124 | 971 | 48.39% | 590.66 | |
| 106 | 1,175 | 48.11% | 971.95 | |
| 90 | 373 | 52.22% | 444.91 | |
| 87 | 280 | 41.38% | 137.16 | |
| 82 | 869 | 32.93% | 633.63 | |
| 78 | 531 | 48.72% | 731.12 | |
| 68 | 739 | 44.12% | 267.96 | |
| 58 | 219 | 46.55% | 217.60 | |
| 57 | 1,423 | 49.12% | 1,053.30 | |
| 50 | 351 | 50.00% | 435.04 | |
| 49 | 241 | 46.94% | 403.04 | |
| 45 | 912 | 53.33% | 632.94 | |
| 44 | 1,443 | 59.09% | 1,196.10 | |
| 43 | 353 | 55.81% | 411.79 | |
| 42 | 340 | 42.86% | 505.06 | |
| 38 | 385 | 47.37% | 514.66 | |
| 37 | 192 | 62.16% | 157.60 | |
| 35 | 555 | 54.29% | 477.80 | |
| 35 | 419 | 51.43% | 227.42 | |
| 34 | 273 | 32.35% | 374.59 | |
| 31 | 552 | 64.52% | 1,058.90 | |
| 30 | 642 | 50.00% | 1,028.27 | |
| 29 | 971 | 51.72% | 976.20 | |
| 28 | 182 | 42.86% | 92.92 | |
| 28 | 1,080 | 25.00% | 449.09 | |
| 27 | 364 | 51.85% | 446.86 | |
| 27 | 426 | 48.15% | 265.77 | |
| 26 | 249 | 61.54% | 236.38 | |
| 26 | 336 | 46.15% | 558.67 | |
| 26 | 239 | 42.31% | 195.76 | |
| 26 | 834 | 46.15% | 612.37 | |
| 25 | 568 | 52.00% | 687.82 | |
| 25 | 507 | 36.00% | 620.04 | |
| 25 | 446 | 44.00% | 898.30 | |
| 25 | 1,202 | 44.00% | 992.46 | |
| 23 | 489 | 39.13% | 803.48 | |
| 23 | 701 | 60.87% | 494.29 | |
| 22 | 1,744 | 50.00% | 1,530.33 | |
| 21 | 352 | 57.14% | 849.86 | |
| 21 | 203 | 42.86% | 171.44 | |
| 21 | 570 | 61.90% | 609.20 | |
| 21 | 933 | 38.10% | 1,056.50 | |
| 21 | 241 | 42.86% | 246.11 | |
| 20 | 264 | 55.00% | 289.32 | |
| 19 | 210 | 68.42% | 426.59 | |
| 18 | 337 | 33.33% | 643.41 | |
| 18 | 705 | 27.78% | 405.12 | |
| 16 | 190 | 31.25% | 214.63 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 132
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 23
- Victories
- 39.13%
- Battles survived
- 17.39%
- Hits
- 55.84%
- Damage ratio
- 1.28
- Destruction ratio
- 0.89
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.07
Average score per battle
- 804
- 913
- 803
- Experience
- 397
- Damage caused
- 489
- Damage received
- 383
- Damage blocked
- 26
- Damage assisted
- 95
- by spotting
- 74
- by tracking
- 21
- Enemies spotted
- 0.17
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.74
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 6.74
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 960
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (10)


11
8
16
3



Updated