FUEL_01's tanks (373)
| 2,169 | 1,994 | 58.09% | 2,692.44 | |
| 2,102 | 1,496 | 55.57% | 2,121.80 | |
| 1,998 | 2,668 | 55.56% | 2,656.25 | |
| 1,736 | 2,894 | 56.11% | 2,968.69 | |
| 1,444 | 3,332 | 61.01% | 3,199.04 | |
| 1,428 | 1,992 | 55.81% | 2,776.54 | |
| 1,297 | 1,086 | 50.27% | 1,602.76 | |
| 1,194 | 2,310 | 52.43% | 2,053.06 | |
| 1,128 | 3,315 | 59.04% | 3,085.95 | |
| 1,115 | 2,051 | 55.70% | 2,718.97 | |
| 1,082 | 2,407 | 54.99% | 2,535.24 | |
| 983 | 3,627 | 61.65% | 3,391.21 | |
| 979 | 1,389 | 53.22% | 1,660.19 | |
| 956 | 2,697 | 57.85% | 2,786.14 | |
| 921 | 2,759 | 56.68% | 2,735.18 | |
| 894 | 3,846 | 65.32% | 3,854.32 | |
| 888 | 3,066 | 59.35% | 3,239.44 | |
| 746 | 3,287 | 57.64% | 3,292.77 | |
| 737 | 2,690 | 59.16% | 2,788.34 | |
| 726 | 2,445 | 61.71% | 3,682.24 | |
| 725 | 3,596 | 60.97% | 3,879.01 | |
| 724 | 3,506 | 61.46% | 3,650.70 | |
| 720 | 928 | 48.19% | 1,091.43 | |
| 718 | 1,491 | 51.67% | 1,486.17 | |
| 687 | 3,223 | 56.19% | 3,365.44 | |
| 662 | 1,597 | 56.80% | 2,494.15 | |
| 645 | 2,454 | 56.90% | 2,694.13 | |
| 645 | 2,766 | 57.67% | 2,826.32 | |
| 628 | 3,614 | 64.01% | 3,677.13 | |
| 606 | 3,279 | 59.74% | 3,520.12 | |
| 593 | 1,966 | 52.78% | 2,113.62 | |
| 578 | 3,886 | 68.69% | 3,481.79 | |
| 570 | 3,000 | 58.42% | 3,242.33 | |
| 565 | 3,181 | 57.52% | 2,983.77 | |
| 532 | 3,753 | 63.16% | 4,013.99 | |
| 521 | 962 | 52.40% | 1,686.29 | |
| 515 | 1,817 | 52.43% | 1,714.60 | |
| 514 | 1,836 | 58.17% | 2,042.60 | |
| 512 | 2,449 | 54.69% | 3,040.89 | |
| 510 | 2,966 | 60.59% | 3,226.49 | |
| 505 | 958 | 46.53% | 999.07 | |
| 495 | 3,979 | 63.64% | 4,381.44 | |
| 494 | 3,505 | 57.89% | 3,673.70 | |
| 494 | 2,445 | 56.68% | 3,372.45 | |
| 493 | 2,881 | 60.24% | 3,046.74 | |
| 484 | 3,239 | 57.23% | 3,326.56 | |
| 481 | 3,841 | 59.46% | 3,696.16 | |
| 479 | 3,779 | 66.18% | 3,549.04 | |
| 477 | 3,396 | 57.86% | 3,473.84 | |
| 467 | 3,000 | 55.03% | 3,075.76 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 373
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 737
- Victories
- 59.16%
- Battles survived
- 34.87%
- Hits
- 77.85%
- Damage ratio
- 1.64
- Destruction ratio
- 2.15
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.50
Average score per battle
- 1,728
- 2,815
- 2,788
- Experience
- 749
- Damage caused
- 2,690
- Damage received
- 1,639
- Damage blocked
- 700
- Damage assisted
- 822
- by spotting
- 686
- by tracking
- 136
- Enemies spotted
- 1.43
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.40
- Base capture
- 0.13
- Base defense
- 0.65
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,977
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (33)
8
49
45
5
2
8
2
72
60
10
5
493
5
17
28
2
5
16
16
189
17
5








Updated
