FANAT130's tanks (452)
| 998 | 1,212 | 49.00% | 1,349.29 | |
| 929 | 535 | 48.44% | 560.42 | |
| 822 | 1,099 | 45.74% | 1,101.51 | |
| 804 | 621 | 48.63% | 853.47 | |
| 607 | 1,042 | 47.45% | 889.11 | |
| 574 | 1,027 | 50.17% | 536.10 | |
| 564 | 1,078 | 50.71% | 1,107.28 | |
| 553 | 462 | 46.65% | 815.62 | |
| 524 | 520 | 50.38% | 937.51 | |
| 508 | 1,465 | 44.88% | 1,068.98 | |
| 491 | 553 | 48.88% | 700.63 | |
| 438 | 533 | 45.89% | 702.84 | |
| 416 | 1,057 | 47.60% | 925.64 | |
| 386 | 525 | 48.96% | 612.49 | |
| 365 | 723 | 40.55% | 482.37 | |
| 362 | 743 | 49.72% | 1,156.20 | |
| 360 | 1,086 | 46.11% | 934.08 | |
| 357 | 244 | 43.14% | 99.47 | |
| 339 | 678 | 53.98% | 476.72 | |
| 306 | 738 | 41.83% | 1,093.83 | |
| 300 | 1,089 | 47.00% | 929.62 | |
| 297 | 525 | 52.19% | 998.55 | |
| 271 | 639 | 52.03% | 837.36 | |
| 254 | 476 | 38.19% | 336.62 | |
| 250 | 548 | 48.80% | 698.03 | |
| 248 | 645 | 49.19% | 538.70 | |
| 247 | 1,198 | 47.37% | 994.51 | |
| 245 | 738 | 46.94% | 727.57 | |
| 245 | 543 | 40.82% | 704.60 | |
| 243 | 1,017 | 50.21% | 768.35 | |
| 231 | 400 | 48.48% | 1,194.19 | |
| 224 | 487 | 40.63% | 366.84 | |
| 220 | 1,021 | 50.91% | 856.27 | |
| 214 | 273 | 45.79% | 254.62 | |
| 188 | 931 | 50.00% | 762.65 | |
| 186 | 636 | 50.00% | 822.52 | |
| 169 | 612 | 52.66% | 877.61 | |
| 165 | 555 | 49.09% | 488.08 | |
| 164 | 253 | 40.85% | 179.97 | |
| 164 | 920 | 45.12% | 600.48 | |
| 162 | 992 | 45.06% | 1,125.56 | |
| 161 | 1,382 | 48.45% | 865.95 | |
| 154 | 458 | 44.16% | 400.99 | |
| 154 | 909 | 42.21% | 999.74 | |
| 153 | 822 | 44.44% | 621.72 | |
| 152 | 1,312 | 48.68% | 926.87 | |
| 150 | 388 | 38.67% | 347.24 | |
| 150 | 1,195 | 44.67% | 811.60 | |
| 148 | 828 | 48.65% | 683.22 | |
| 146 | 1,121 | 45.89% | 877.76 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 452
Page 1 / 10
General parameters
- Battles
- 154
- Victories
- 42.21%
- Battles survived
- 17.53%
- Hits
- 64.02%
- Damage ratio
- 0.68
- Destruction ratio
- 0.90
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.12
Average score per battle
- 800
- 1,123
- 1,000
- Experience
- 584
- Damage caused
- 909
- Damage received
- 1,338
- Damage blocked
- 157
- Damage assisted
- 389
- by spotting
- 346
- by tracking
- 43
- Enemies spotted
- 0.98
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.74
- Base capture
- 0.23
- Base defense
- 0.60
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,580
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (23)


2
5
2
3
32
16
17
3


9







Updated
