Erma40k's tanks (465)
| 4,933 | 1,283 | 55.24% | 1,447.28 | |
| 2,527 | 1,472 | 55.32% | 1,631.05 | |
| 1,731 | 1,414 | 52.69% | 1,906.80 | |
| 1,501 | 1,226 | 51.23% | 1,650.89 | |
| 1,440 | 833 | 51.04% | 1,363.03 | |
| 1,353 | 1,435 | 51.00% | 1,077.59 | |
| 1,248 | 2,108 | 52.72% | 1,483.55 | |
| 1,172 | 1,535 | 56.83% | 1,663.01 | |
| 1,139 | 624 | 52.24% | 875.55 | |
| 1,112 | 1,866 | 50.54% | 1,481.91 | |
| 1,062 | 472 | 51.79% | 738.40 | |
| 1,008 | 1,673 | 54.76% | 1,047.19 | |
| 965 | 1,086 | 48.91% | 1,180.08 | |
| 932 | 2,001 | 54.83% | 1,318.05 | |
| 923 | 1,817 | 52.98% | 1,459.86 | |
| 921 | 1,825 | 53.31% | 1,234.50 | |
| 894 | 2,067 | 54.03% | 1,327.72 | |
| 884 | 1,964 | 55.77% | 1,619.62 | |
| 884 | 1,094 | 52.71% | 1,366.49 | |
| 858 | 1,788 | 48.14% | 1,329.42 | |
| 787 | 2,042 | 54.51% | 1,254.73 | |
| 768 | 1,468 | 52.47% | 1,003.40 | |
| 729 | 2,104 | 55.56% | 1,731.03 | |
| 688 | 2,040 | 57.56% | 2,317.49 | |
| 683 | 1,980 | 51.24% | 1,446.38 | |
| 640 | 1,463 | 47.50% | 916.05 | |
| 628 | 818 | 56.53% | 1,702.38 | |
| 595 | 2,124 | 54.12% | 1,627.33 | |
| 566 | 2,223 | 55.83% | 1,658.34 | |
| 564 | 1,757 | 51.77% | — | |
| 557 | 1,524 | 54.22% | 1,665.23 | |
| 553 | 818 | 57.14% | 1,601.96 | |
| 553 | 2,147 | 53.89% | 1,714.70 | |
| 548 | 1,920 | 56.20% | 1,348.60 | |
| 547 | 1,197 | 46.44% | 1,005.90 | |
| 517 | 1,397 | 54.74% | 1,633.31 | |
| 509 | 1,181 | 55.21% | 1,362.85 | |
| 502 | 1,214 | 55.18% | 1,259.55 | |
| 501 | 1,687 | 52.69% | 1,271.82 | |
| 497 | 1,084 | 51.71% | 1,512.12 | |
| 495 | 2,230 | 54.14% | 1,554.83 | |
| 494 | 2,268 | 58.50% | 1,529.01 | |
| 491 | 752 | 53.36% | 1,217.54 | |
| 491 | 1,192 | 55.60% | 1,682.76 | |
| 483 | 1,759 | 59.63% | 1,574.42 | |
| 482 | 1,810 | 56.22% | 1,214.93 | |
| 478 | 1,490 | 54.18% | 1,726.66 | |
| 476 | 811 | 50.42% | 903.05 | |
| 464 | 1,204 | 56.68% | 1,783.59 | |
| 461 | 573 | 52.71% | 492.55 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 465
Page 1 / 10
General parameters
- Battles
- 683
- Victories
- 51.24%
- Battles survived
- 17.42%
- Hits
- 79.25%
- Damage ratio
- 1.09
- Destruction ratio
- 1.10
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.38
Average score per battle
- 1,316
- 1,773
- 1,446
- Experience
- 735
- Damage caused
- 1,980
- Damage received
- 1,822
- Damage blocked
- 714
- Damage assisted
- 264
- by spotting
- 235
- by tracking
- 29
- Enemies spotted
- 2.19
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.90
- Base capture
- 2.11
- Base defense
- 0.66
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,031
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (32)

2
8
3
7


3
3
2
34
4
19
37
2
2
15
7







35Updated
