Erebous's tanks (274)
| 3,970 | 772 | 57.48% | 1,789.30 | |
| 1,009 | 779 | 43.81% | 838.55 | |
| 895 | 617 | 41.23% | 653.87 | |
| 871 | 668 | 53.96% | 1,623.07 | |
| 788 | 1,007 | 51.02% | 1,206.83 | |
| 657 | 1,602 | 50.08% | 1,365.61 | |
| 597 | 400 | 48.58% | 416.27 | |
| 558 | 493 | 49.10% | 794.88 | |
| 518 | 745 | 49.42% | 1,334.08 | |
| 514 | 926 | 48.83% | 903.71 | |
| 448 | 1,396 | 53.13% | 1,169.22 | |
| 416 | 1,543 | 55.77% | 1,895.81 | |
| 365 | 399 | 48.49% | 741.01 | |
| 356 | 1,138 | 45.22% | 1,078.08 | |
| 337 | 1,053 | 48.66% | 751.77 | |
| 319 | 1,786 | 52.98% | 1,411.57 | |
| 316 | 1,618 | 51.90% | 1,731.50 | |
| 304 | 985 | 50.00% | 971.22 | |
| 302 | 150 | 51.32% | 279.44 | |
| 288 | 1,180 | 43.40% | 824.45 | |
| 281 | 1,607 | 57.30% | 1,788.18 | |
| 278 | 789 | 47.12% | 839.88 | |
| 264 | 932 | 48.48% | 968.95 | |
| 258 | 1,611 | 50.00% | 1,243.21 | |
| 252 | 622 | 54.37% | 1,165.07 | |
| 241 | 954 | 46.06% | 821.05 | |
| 240 | 751 | 50.83% | 728.64 | |
| 237 | 1,611 | 46.84% | 1,038.46 | |
| 236 | 230 | 48.73% | 339.81 | |
| 228 | 1,195 | 47.81% | 1,401.54 | |
| 209 | 245 | 52.15% | 534.64 | |
| 198 | 1,008 | 41.41% | 586.70 | |
| 198 | 1,336 | 53.03% | 1,635.79 | |
| 193 | 1,180 | 46.11% | 778.50 | |
| 188 | 865 | 46.28% | 984.81 | |
| 180 | 2,175 | 45.56% | 1,675.68 | |
| 180 | 1,431 | 52.78% | 1,050.67 | |
| 176 | 1,988 | 53.41% | 1,557.07 | |
| 173 | 1,023 | 43.35% | 839.98 | |
| 173 | 1,218 | 63.58% | 3,838.41 | |
| 172 | 1,319 | 44.77% | 1,424.69 | |
| 160 | 2,145 | 46.25% | 1,595.55 | |
| 160 | 1,540 | 51.25% | 1,448.68 | |
| 155 | 777 | 45.16% | 1,999.86 | |
| 154 | 1,075 | 47.40% | 913.69 | |
| 151 | 638 | 48.34% | 726.36 | |
| 147 | 1,917 | 53.74% | 1,441.29 | |
| 141 | 380 | 42.55% | 448.71 | |
| 140 | 2,610 | 57.14% | 2,522.72 | |
| 140 | 1,152 | 40.00% | 695.88 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 274
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 1,009
- Victories
- 43.81%
Average score per battle
- 804
- 868
- 839
- Experience
- 593
- Damage caused
- 779
- Damage assisted
- 473
- by spotting
- 404
- by tracking
- 69
- Enemies spotted
- 1.58
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.62
- Base defense
- 0.73
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (39)

4
8
4
5
2
2
3
26
8
2
5
3
121
3
17
36



2
6
5
67
6
3
3
2







2Updated
