ErAg0m's tanks (183)
| 1,091 | 1,331 | 52.70% | 1,646.02 | |
| 975 | 1,503 | 50.36% | 1,308.07 | |
| 865 | 668 | 48.09% | 639.66 | |
| 823 | 1,646 | 47.63% | 1,522.23 | |
| 740 | 636 | 50.95% | 1,263.96 | |
| 720 | 1,717 | 48.61% | 1,396.19 | |
| 624 | 1,374 | 51.44% | 1,272.99 | |
| 574 | 923 | 51.22% | 985.58 | |
| 499 | 1,106 | 49.70% | 1,207.21 | |
| 473 | 987 | 48.84% | 1,236.73 | |
| 453 | 348 | 50.77% | 494.70 | |
| 435 | 783 | 47.82% | 886.57 | |
| 429 | 223 | 47.55% | 574.55 | |
| 418 | 740 | 50.96% | 1,069.98 | |
| 356 | 1,132 | 52.53% | 1,141.92 | |
| 349 | 988 | 52.72% | 1,013.39 | |
| 348 | 1,204 | 49.14% | 1,221.39 | |
| 347 | 626 | 52.45% | 925.32 | |
| 316 | 977 | 47.15% | 656.20 | |
| 309 | 1,104 | 48.87% | 899.71 | |
| 261 | 1,608 | 48.66% | 2,082.15 | |
| 239 | 734 | 46.86% | 669.11 | |
| 238 | 510 | 48.74% | 753.89 | |
| 229 | 2,282 | 53.28% | 1,886.77 | |
| 229 | 312 | 46.72% | 622.73 | |
| 226 | 195 | 50.88% | 244.21 | |
| 225 | 694 | 48.89% | 767.58 | |
| 218 | 667 | 50.00% | 1,269.25 | |
| 213 | 1,327 | 48.36% | 1,187.39 | |
| 200 | 554 | 50.00% | 746.42 | |
| 183 | 1,534 | 55.19% | 1,619.20 | |
| 175 | 157 | 46.29% | 142.98 | |
| 175 | 226 | 45.14% | 66.76 | |
| 170 | 1,949 | 51.18% | 1,541.75 | |
| 154 | 1,757 | 46.10% | 1,930.13 | |
| 142 | 1,392 | 47.18% | 1,084.34 | |
| 136 | 635 | 45.59% | 681.03 | |
| 134 | 614 | 47.76% | 579.88 | |
| 134 | 655 | 49.25% | 760.54 | |
| 134 | 435 | 47.01% | 646.16 | |
| 129 | 1,522 | 61.24% | 1,389.20 | |
| 129 | 285 | 41.09% | 194.05 | |
| 126 | 857 | 52.38% | 1,289.01 | |
| 124 | 1,407 | 48.39% | 1,658.74 | |
| 121 | 655 | 47.93% | 589.33 | |
| 116 | 255 | 39.66% | 386.58 | |
| 114 | 1,682 | 57.02% | 1,004.28 | |
| 113 | 499 | 53.98% | 684.69 | |
| 112 | 1,374 | 51.79% | 1,092.37 | |
| 110 | 1,326 | 40.00% | 1,016.49 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 183
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 347
- Victories
- 52.45%
- Battles survived
- 29.68%
- Hits
- 68.94%
- Damage ratio
- 1.36
- Destruction ratio
- 1.18
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.04
Average score per battle
- 1,035
- 1,067
- 925
- Experience
- 384
- Damage caused
- 626
- Damage received
- 460
- Damage blocked
- 18
- Damage assisted
- 162
- by spotting
- 135
- by tracking
- 27
- Enemies spotted
- 0.65
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.83
- Base capture
- 1.30
- Base defense
- 1.17
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,343
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (25)

5
2
2
2
5
7
168
3
14
21
5
14








Updated
