EnginDL's tanks (376)
| 633 | 582 | 56.08% | 2,116.97 | |
| 511 | 590 | 55.38% | 1,109.62 | |
| 506 | 1,703 | 54.55% | 2,413.57 | |
| 482 | 1,025 | 54.56% | 1,799.74 | |
| 355 | 1,172 | 55.77% | 1,530.64 | |
| 340 | 1,371 | 54.12% | 1,723.76 | |
| 288 | 1,819 | 53.13% | 1,889.99 | |
| 281 | 1,979 | 56.58% | 2,055.75 | |
| 268 | 1,387 | 52.61% | 1,853.04 | |
| 259 | 1,153 | 57.92% | 1,236.94 | |
| 238 | 1,064 | 58.82% | 1,308.25 | |
| 238 | 1,149 | 56.72% | 1,599.93 | |
| 221 | 1,200 | 51.13% | 1,475.36 | |
| 220 | 306 | 46.82% | 456.88 | |
| 209 | 419 | 49.76% | 453.20 | |
| 208 | 1,065 | 53.85% | 1,265.25 | |
| 205 | 921 | 46.83% | 1,134.19 | |
| 199 | 714 | 54.77% | 1,488.83 | |
| 194 | 613 | 37.11% | 995.09 | |
| 191 | 961 | 54.45% | 1,088.20 | |
| 186 | 1,871 | 47.85% | 1,747.31 | |
| 182 | 750 | 44.51% | 1,007.05 | |
| 181 | 713 | 50.28% | 1,090.34 | |
| 178 | 1,629 | 47.75% | 2,138.14 | |
| 177 | 523 | 53.11% | 821.41 | |
| 175 | 1,473 | 55.43% | 2,211.09 | |
| 170 | 739 | 57.65% | 2,071.66 | |
| 169 | 2,005 | 53.25% | 2,211.17 | |
| 159 | 556 | 51.57% | 716.91 | |
| 159 | 1,049 | 50.94% | 1,680.66 | |
| 156 | 541 | 53.85% | 625.93 | |
| 145 | 1,852 | 48.28% | 2,019.39 | |
| 144 | 841 | 49.31% | 1,533.29 | |
| 142 | 514 | 45.77% | 606.97 | |
| 142 | 2,058 | 53.52% | 2,179.52 | |
| 141 | 479 | 47.52% | 664.26 | |
| 140 | 1,732 | 53.57% | 2,207.94 | |
| 139 | 835 | 56.12% | 1,933.11 | |
| 135 | 1,312 | 46.67% | 1,777.02 | |
| 135 | 233 | 56.30% | 390.22 | |
| 131 | 550 | 48.09% | 752.11 | |
| 125 | 502 | 44.80% | 560.42 | |
| 123 | 412 | 46.34% | 512.46 | |
| 120 | 334 | 47.50% | 339.26 | |
| 116 | 336 | 53.45% | 537.78 | |
| 116 | 2,065 | 53.45% | 2,224.97 | |
| 114 | 387 | 42.98% | 601.36 | |
| 114 | 915 | 55.26% | 1,942.71 | |
| 114 | 1,677 | 44.74% | 2,014.33 | |
| 111 | 1,130 | 53.15% | 1,862.22 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 376
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 191
- Victories
- 54.45%
Average score per battle
- 1,104
- 1,340
- 1,088
- Experience
- 502
- Damage caused
- 961
- Damage assisted
- 267
- by spotting
- 228
- by tracking
- 39
- Enemies spotted
- 0.92
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.72
- Base defense
- 0.83
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
