EliteDaredevil0123's tanks (68)
| 318 | 375 | 49.69% | 325.14 | |
| 287 | 206 | 43.21% | 116.35 | |
| 269 | 305 | 43.87% | 290.38 | |
| 201 | 476 | 44.28% | 256.93 | |
| 184 | 239 | 37.50% | 279.55 | |
| 160 | 464 | 42.50% | 204.83 | |
| 151 | 250 | 57.62% | 347.58 | |
| 148 | 276 | 39.86% | 156.74 | |
| 142 | 292 | 54.23% | 363.68 | |
| 79 | 267 | 45.57% | 253.84 | |
| 75 | 149 | 37.33% | 21.88 | |
| 72 | 395 | 40.28% | 381.65 | |
| 70 | 373 | 47.14% | 113.95 | |
| 66 | 191 | 48.48% | 123.11 | |
| 62 | 183 | 46.77% | 88.73 | |
| 61 | 264 | 45.90% | 269.95 | |
| 60 | 467 | 41.67% | 98.43 | |
| 57 | 443 | 42.11% | 57.49 | |
| 45 | 179 | 44.44% | 95.21 | |
| 45 | 349 | 48.89% | 544.33 | |
| 44 | 387 | 45.45% | 378.95 | |
| 43 | 600 | 34.88% | 146.00 | |
| 39 | 501 | 61.54% | 702.15 | |
| 37 | 243 | 48.65% | 342.25 | |
| 37 | 374 | 35.14% | 93.81 | |
| 33 | 209 | 48.48% | 266.81 | |
| 29 | 286 | 58.62% | 554.40 | |
| 28 | 212 | 46.43% | 99.68 | |
| 28 | 357 | 39.29% | 181.70 | |
| 26 | 532 | 50.00% | 106.34 | |
| 26 | 205 | 38.46% | 110.38 | |
| 25 | 117 | 44.00% | 99.52 | |
| 22 | 335 | 59.09% | 720.96 | |
| 22 | 172 | 40.91% | 116.69 | |
| 21 | 152 | 28.57% | 0.00 | |
| 20 | 256 | 35.00% | 214.57 | |
| 20 | 411 | 35.00% | 47.90 | |
| 19 | 280 | 68.42% | 392.37 | |
| 18 | 376 | 55.56% | 907.00 | |
| 18 | 151 | 44.44% | 71.21 | |
| 16 | 171 | 31.25% | 74.15 | |
| 16 | 196 | 43.75% | 25.50 | |
| 14 | 369 | 64.29% | 575.92 | |
| 14 | 242 | 50.00% | 195.07 | |
| 13 | 217 | 38.46% | 185.86 | |
| 13 | 249 | 69.23% | 452.01 | |
| 12 | 297 | 33.33% | 227.31 | |
| 10 | 234 | 40.00% | 375.61 | |
| 9 | 320 | 44.44% | 501.47 | |
| 8 | 75 | 37.50% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 68
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 37
- Victories
- 48.65%
- Battles survived
- 18.92%
- Hits
- 61.08%
- Damage ratio
- 0.62
- Destruction ratio
- 0.50
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.14
Average score per battle
- 733
- 473
- 342
- Experience
- 280
- Damage caused
- 243
- Damage received
- 390
- Damage blocked
- 57
- Damage assisted
- 116
- by spotting
- 105
- by tracking
- 11
- Enemies spotted
- 0.86
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.41
- Base capture
- 0.97
- Base defense
- 2.24
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,004
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (14)


6
6
10
2






Updated
