El_Maka's tanks (365)
| 1,011 | 751 | 46.98% | 810.38 | |
| 839 | 978 | 44.93% | 791.09 | |
| 706 | 1,277 | 45.47% | 813.28 | |
| 700 | 1,045 | 51.57% | 1,110.51 | |
| 522 | 1,046 | 48.08% | 579.72 | |
| 495 | 671 | 44.44% | 674.71 | |
| 484 | 275 | 53.10% | 379.11 | |
| 477 | 1,006 | 42.98% | 761.73 | |
| 462 | 1,061 | 47.40% | 1,142.46 | |
| 457 | 1,345 | 48.58% | 1,214.47 | |
| 449 | 690 | 43.65% | 882.04 | |
| 442 | 1,417 | 43.67% | 1,011.18 | |
| 431 | 948 | 45.24% | 866.43 | |
| 423 | 1,051 | 50.59% | 1,117.02 | |
| 410 | 561 | 47.32% | 845.76 | |
| 407 | 1,045 | 49.63% | 1,110.50 | |
| 403 | 461 | 50.87% | 529.40 | |
| 403 | 265 | 51.61% | 583.98 | |
| 400 | 623 | 43.75% | 544.52 | |
| 396 | 1,294 | 40.66% | 792.07 | |
| 395 | 1,526 | 48.10% | 1,282.44 | |
| 376 | 1,068 | 45.74% | 804.60 | |
| 374 | 543 | 52.14% | 625.39 | |
| 347 | 1,292 | 48.70% | 1,169.18 | |
| 343 | 1,653 | 46.94% | 1,241.37 | |
| 331 | 1,946 | 48.34% | 1,557.05 | |
| 320 | 1,718 | 53.44% | 1,477.56 | |
| 316 | 913 | 48.42% | 1,578.50 | |
| 315 | 1,082 | 51.43% | 821.37 | |
| 300 | 1,251 | 44.67% | 963.77 | |
| 293 | 1,029 | 49.15% | 700.38 | |
| 288 | 499 | 47.92% | 347.06 | |
| 288 | 1,852 | 46.53% | 1,663.23 | |
| 287 | 728 | 51.57% | 1,124.41 | |
| 286 | 1,352 | 48.60% | 912.99 | |
| 280 | 963 | 45.36% | 624.45 | |
| 276 | 567 | 44.57% | 704.95 | |
| 272 | 1,198 | 48.90% | 841.83 | |
| 267 | 991 | 48.69% | 889.04 | |
| 259 | 618 | 47.88% | 858.89 | |
| 257 | 957 | 41.25% | 643.59 | |
| 254 | 979 | 50.39% | 831.11 | |
| 251 | 1,284 | 49.80% | 1,058.24 | |
| 250 | 1,084 | 48.80% | 778.18 | |
| 250 | 1,416 | 46.40% | 1,069.45 | |
| 247 | 1,341 | 51.01% | 1,122.68 | |
| 243 | 450 | 48.97% | 534.13 | |
| 239 | 1,759 | 51.88% | 1,608.55 | |
| 236 | 406 | 49.58% | 688.82 | |
| 235 | 951 | 47.66% | 941.80 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 365
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 484
- Victories
- 53.10%
- Battles survived
- 20.66%
- Hits
- 70.92%
- Damage ratio
- 0.66
- Destruction ratio
- 0.82
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.40
Average score per battle
- 772
- 709
- 379
- Experience
- 309
- Damage caused
- 275
- Damage received
- 420
- Damage blocked
- 164
- Damage assisted
- 111
- by spotting
- 97
- by tracking
- 14
- Enemies spotted
- 1.22
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.65
- Base capture
- 1.98
- Base defense
- 0.40
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,402
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (25)
2
3
3
2
2


19
3
12
25
2
4
3
2






7Updated