El_Capitan_Supo's tanks (386)
| 771 | 1,199 | 48.38% | 1,413.10 | |
| 460 | 901 | 55.22% | 1,557.69 | |
| 410 | 779 | 49.27% | 921.20 | |
| 366 | 1,613 | 56.56% | 1,971.89 | |
| 336 | 493 | 54.46% | 1,166.37 | |
| 290 | 1,655 | 52.07% | 1,902.70 | |
| 276 | 1,028 | 52.17% | 1,189.74 | |
| 223 | 1,454 | 47.53% | 1,724.73 | |
| 216 | 614 | 50.46% | 895.41 | |
| 210 | 338 | 49.52% | 772.62 | |
| 209 | 1,700 | 56.94% | 1,892.15 | |
| 193 | 823 | 49.22% | 1,213.19 | |
| 193 | 594 | 55.96% | 1,145.61 | |
| 188 | 2,136 | 50.53% | 1,865.35 | |
| 165 | 1,223 | 52.73% | 1,344.75 | |
| 164 | 1,430 | 52.44% | 1,306.50 | |
| 156 | 1,384 | 51.92% | 1,062.28 | |
| 155 | 308 | 47.10% | 461.71 | |
| 154 | 1,582 | 52.60% | 2,067.11 | |
| 152 | 1,208 | 57.89% | 1,381.44 | |
| 152 | 476 | 44.08% | 860.38 | |
| 148 | 998 | 54.05% | 1,653.79 | |
| 142 | 1,216 | 53.52% | 1,625.30 | |
| 139 | 1,271 | 51.08% | 1,529.68 | |
| 136 | 1,308 | 48.53% | 839.76 | |
| 134 | 737 | 49.25% | 1,475.34 | |
| 133 | 734 | 54.89% | 1,393.23 | |
| 131 | 1,456 | 48.85% | 1,912.23 | |
| 127 | 1,166 | 51.18% | 857.95 | |
| 124 | 567 | 58.06% | 962.04 | |
| 123 | 979 | 54.47% | 851.84 | |
| 123 | 1,477 | 49.59% | 1,252.38 | |
| 121 | 1,956 | 52.07% | 1,456.70 | |
| 120 | 309 | 45.00% | 464.44 | |
| 119 | 1,669 | 52.10% | 1,665.85 | |
| 117 | 998 | 51.28% | 1,061.30 | |
| 112 | 240 | 52.68% | 358.64 | |
| 111 | 2,442 | 51.35% | 2,124.33 | |
| 107 | 1,842 | 50.47% | 1,345.29 | |
| 106 | 1,974 | 50.94% | 1,684.76 | |
| 106 | 222 | 52.83% | 400.64 | |
| 106 | 1,629 | 50.94% | 1,650.55 | |
| 105 | 1,032 | 41.90% | 951.35 | |
| 103 | 1,207 | 48.54% | 998.49 | |
| 100 | 496 | 48.00% | 847.49 | |
| 99 | 883 | 50.51% | 960.53 | |
| 99 | 1,601 | 54.55% | 1,133.43 | |
| 98 | 959 | 46.94% | 1,321.03 | |
| 98 | 1,786 | 37.76% | 1,422.46 | |
| 95 | 1,321 | 52.63% | 1,004.11 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 386
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 156
- Victories
- 51.92%
- Battles survived
- 30.13%
- Hits
- 71.88%
- Damage ratio
- 0.82
- Destruction ratio
- 0.85
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.81
Average score per battle
- 925
- 1,221
- 1,062
- Experience
- 687
- Damage caused
- 1,384
- Damage received
- 1,683
- Damage blocked
- 1,360
- Damage assisted
- 404
- by spotting
- 346
- by tracking
- 58
- Enemies spotted
- 0.90
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.60
- Base capture
- 0.62
- Base defense
- 0.31
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,601
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (26)


6
8
11
4
40
3
9
31

5
11
4







Updated
