ElSOdadESTROYER's tanks (48)
| 253 | 206 | 42.29% | 132.22 | |
| 220 | 441 | 46.82% | 455.32 | |
| 183 | 294 | 43.17% | 213.51 | |
| 143 | 208 | 41.96% | 15.96 | |
| 142 | 117 | 51.41% | 49.50 | |
| 99 | 319 | 47.47% | 409.54 | |
| 97 | 44 | 49.48% | 2.08 | |
| 91 | 58 | 46.15% | 2.08 | |
| 88 | 39 | 47.73% | 6.70 | |
| 87 | 101 | 35.63% | 49.97 | |
| 77 | 445 | 58.44% | 641.22 | |
| 76 | 123 | 35.53% | 132.75 | |
| 73 | 190 | 45.21% | 116.25 | |
| 56 | 101 | 48.21% | 43.11 | |
| 49 | 50 | 46.94% | 7.61 | |
| 41 | 74 | 39.02% | 10.63 | |
| 38 | 95 | 42.11% | 21.07 | |
| 36 | 42 | 33.33% | 9.43 | |
| 32 | 88 | 56.25% | 67.70 | |
| 31 | 48 | 48.39% | 24.26 | |
| 27 | 66 | 51.85% | 2.08 | |
| 27 | 146 | 55.56% | 26.96 | |
| 26 | 49 | 46.15% | 8.41 | |
| 25 | 70 | 48.00% | 22.02 | |
| 24 | 477 | 54.17% | 271.74 | |
| 22 | 119 | 36.36% | 22.50 | |
| 12 | 23 | 58.33% | 2.08 | |
| 11 | 67 | 45.45% | 6.21 | |
| 10 | 137 | 50.00% | 62.67 | |
| 9 | 397 | 33.33% | 421.92 | |
| 9 | 57 | 55.56% | 26.64 | |
| 8 | 16 | 25.00% | 9.13 | |
| 7 | 165 | 28.57% | 306.46 | |
| 6 | 23 | 83.33% | 2.08 | |
| 5 | 34 | 40.00% | 42.36 | |
| 5 | 47 | 40.00% | 2.85 | |
| 4 | 104 | 75.00% | 4.05 | |
| 4 | 41 | 50.00% | 3.49 | |
| 3 | 57 | 33.33% | 9.15 | |
| 3 | 61 | 66.67% | 13.16 | |
| 2 | 140 | 50.00% | 194.47 | |
| 2 | 0 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 48 | 100.00% | 14.39 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 116 | 100.00% | 2.08 |
Rows per page
1–48 of 48
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 4
- Victories
- 75.00%
Average score per battle
- 474
- 454
- 4
- Experience
- 137
- Damage caused
- 104
- Damage assisted
- 7
- by spotting
- 7
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.50
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.25
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated