Eivind2005_invader's tanks (66)
| 68 | 129 | 47.06% | 165.86 | |
| 53 | 108 | 33.96% | 89.18 | |
| 42 | 72 | 40.48% | 62.09 | |
| 39 | 99 | 30.77% | 135.16 | |
| 38 | 100 | 57.89% | 138.86 | |
| 37 | 311 | 43.24% | 426.33 | |
| 34 | 102 | 64.71% | 61.49 | |
| 28 | 102 | 57.14% | 16.22 | |
| 25 | 67 | 40.00% | 5.51 | |
| 25 | 49 | 68.00% | 46.55 | |
| 24 | 96 | 50.00% | 13.32 | |
| 23 | 77 | 43.48% | 43.94 | |
| 22 | 67 | 59.09% | 36.31 | |
| 22 | 157 | 59.09% | 153.50 | |
| 19 | 105 | 47.37% | 20.88 | |
| 19 | 83 | 42.11% | 0.00 | |
| 14 | 142 | 42.86% | 300.79 | |
| 11 | 62 | 45.45% | 26.08 | |
| 11 | 103 | 36.36% | 0.80 | |
| 11 | 97 | 36.36% | 125.96 | |
| 11 | 158 | 36.36% | 224.08 | |
| 10 | 44 | 20.00% | 21.07 | |
| 10 | 91 | 20.00% | 350.78 | |
| 10 | 138 | 60.00% | 798.79 | |
| 9 | 221 | 33.33% | 221.24 | |
| 8 | 68 | 25.00% | 23.48 | |
| 8 | 104 | 62.50% | 509.05 | |
| 8 | 184 | 37.50% | 315.39 | |
| 7 | 34 | 42.86% | 24.84 | |
| 7 | 96 | 85.71% | 375.26 | |
| 7 | 55 | 71.43% | 16.72 | |
| 7 | 113 | 71.43% | 81.42 | |
| 7 | 56 | 42.86% | 77.69 | |
| 6 | 44 | 66.67% | 24.76 | |
| 6 | 109 | 50.00% | 23.26 | |
| 5 | 67 | 40.00% | 42.36 | |
| 5 | 52 | 60.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 92 | 80.00% | 126.82 | |
| 5 | 27 | 60.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 126 | 40.00% | 28.93 | |
| 4 | 23 | 50.00% | 14.49 | |
| 4 | 75 | 75.00% | 42.36 | |
| 4 | 84 | 50.00% | 17.79 | |
| 4 | 17 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 48 | 0.00% | 50.25 | |
| 3 | 75 | 100.00% | 50.01 | |
| 3 | 145 | 33.33% | 153.95 | |
| 3 | 102 | 33.33% | 90.02 | |
| 3 | 77 | 66.67% | 127.06 | |
| 3 | 269 | 33.33% | 415.41 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 66
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 5
- Victories
- 60.00%
Average score per battle
- 237
- 167
- 0
- Experience
- 107
- Damage caused
- 52
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.20
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
