Eiskanone's tanks (267)
| 2,177 | 1,678 | 59.53% | 2,625.92 | |
| 1,224 | 1,447 | 53.27% | 1,980.78 | |
| 1,122 | 1,909 | 54.28% | 2,647.04 | |
| 949 | 2,954 | 55.74% | 2,836.34 | |
| 803 | 1,816 | 54.79% | 1,995.64 | |
| 724 | 1,537 | 56.91% | 2,043.66 | |
| 554 | 1,208 | 59.57% | 2,119.68 | |
| 539 | 1,934 | 57.51% | 2,041.62 | |
| 501 | 990 | 53.09% | 2,077.92 | |
| 473 | 683 | 54.97% | 1,770.01 | |
| 459 | 434 | 56.86% | 825.62 | |
| 423 | 2,076 | 58.63% | 2,422.97 | |
| 403 | 2,055 | 55.33% | 2,162.48 | |
| 388 | 1,044 | 61.08% | 2,416.98 | |
| 351 | 663 | 52.14% | 1,232.37 | |
| 339 | 939 | 58.70% | 1,409.60 | |
| 335 | 561 | 52.84% | 955.93 | |
| 316 | 1,095 | 51.27% | 1,036.79 | |
| 316 | 1,659 | 50.32% | 2,252.33 | |
| 305 | 1,088 | 54.43% | 1,347.15 | |
| 276 | 376 | 45.29% | 434.99 | |
| 276 | 2,187 | 49.64% | 1,920.77 | |
| 266 | 2,845 | 56.77% | 3,533.30 | |
| 235 | 641 | 48.94% | 825.88 | |
| 223 | 1,552 | 60.09% | 2,204.31 | |
| 211 | 1,363 | 57.82% | 2,002.67 | |
| 209 | 808 | 46.89% | 2,374.18 | |
| 196 | 2,242 | 50.51% | 2,421.41 | |
| 193 | 659 | 47.67% | 788.09 | |
| 185 | 195 | 44.32% | 135.14 | |
| 182 | 1,902 | 61.54% | 1,770.53 | |
| 172 | 1,628 | 45.35% | 1,963.52 | |
| 168 | 2,300 | 48.81% | 2,154.42 | |
| 160 | 1,649 | 52.50% | 2,163.67 | |
| 160 | 581 | 52.50% | 995.56 | |
| 156 | 1,149 | 53.85% | 1,626.98 | |
| 155 | 1,268 | 58.71% | 2,068.53 | |
| 151 | 258 | 47.02% | 229.86 | |
| 149 | 738 | 62.42% | 1,480.10 | |
| 139 | 1,557 | 56.12% | 2,044.00 | |
| 138 | 923 | 57.25% | 2,282.44 | |
| 129 | 843 | 44.19% | 997.53 | |
| 128 | 2,513 | 49.22% | 2,124.32 | |
| 128 | 964 | 43.75% | 1,855.86 | |
| 123 | 178 | 51.22% | 162.27 | |
| 122 | 1,152 | 53.28% | 2,681.77 | |
| 120 | 988 | 46.67% | 1,842.26 | |
| 120 | 1,708 | 50.00% | 1,774.80 | |
| 113 | 431 | 46.90% | 1,468.60 | |
| 108 | 1,121 | 58.33% | 1,917.20 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 267
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 459
- Victories
- 56.86%
- Battles survived
- 34.64%
- Hits
- 59.55%
- Damage ratio
- 2.16
- Destruction ratio
- 2.37
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.48
Average score per battle
- 1,310
- 1,408
- 826
- Experience
- 295
- Damage caused
- 434
- Damage received
- 201
- Damage blocked
- 127
- Damage assisted
- 1
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 1
- Enemies spotted
- 0.69
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.55
- Base capture
- 2.23
- Base defense
- 0.73
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,486
- Maximum destroyed
- 8
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (24)
10


8
9
13
22
2
3
5
2







2Updated
