Eidelweiss's tanks (62)
| 253 | 109 | 39.53% | 49.52 | |
| 225 | 79 | 42.22% | 30.43 | |
| 220 | 93 | 46.82% | 25.78 | |
| 173 | 76 | 43.35% | 12.37 | |
| 150 | 171 | 46.67% | 364.40 | |
| 115 | 87 | 41.74% | 21.74 | |
| 101 | 176 | 40.59% | 89.97 | |
| 83 | 105 | 51.81% | 67.13 | |
| 58 | 92 | 48.28% | 5.24 | |
| 58 | 99 | 41.38% | 0.00 | |
| 53 | 83 | 49.06% | 10.84 | |
| 47 | 59 | 48.94% | 7.27 | |
| 41 | 114 | 43.90% | 45.13 | |
| 36 | 53 | 44.44% | 2.08 | |
| 34 | 56 | 32.35% | 23.94 | |
| 32 | 93 | 46.88% | 16.26 | |
| 29 | 52 | 37.93% | 18.47 | |
| 27 | 67 | 33.33% | 24.93 | |
| 26 | 35 | 38.46% | 0.05 | |
| 26 | 50 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 25 | 121 | 52.00% | 224.11 | |
| 24 | 44 | 54.17% | 6.33 | |
| 23 | 47 | 39.13% | 39.89 | |
| 23 | 57 | 43.48% | 22.03 | |
| 22 | 83 | 18.18% | 36.92 | |
| 22 | 57 | 31.82% | 0.61 | |
| 22 | 77 | 31.82% | 0.47 | |
| 21 | 76 | 52.38% | 7.44 | |
| 20 | 50 | 50.00% | 4.80 | |
| 19 | 81 | 31.58% | 4.94 | |
| 18 | 124 | 44.44% | 39.53 | |
| 17 | 108 | 35.29% | 541.58 | |
| 17 | 29 | 35.29% | 0.00 | |
| 15 | 68 | 46.67% | 219.08 | |
| 14 | 60 | 50.00% | 214.57 | |
| 12 | 22 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 9 | 60 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 9 | 243 | 44.44% | 58.59 | |
| 7 | 128 | 14.29% | 7.40 | |
| 6 | 57 | 50.00% | 2.14 | |
| 6 | 69 | 66.67% | 23.73 | |
| 6 | 221 | 33.33% | 101.54 | |
| 5 | 106 | 80.00% | 91.07 | |
| 5 | 13 | 60.00% | 2.08 | |
| 5 | 32 | 0.00% | 3.88 | |
| 5 | 22 | 20.00% | 18.69 | |
| 4 | 8 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 4 | 7 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 4 | 170 | 75.00% | 319.56 | |
| 4 | 0 | 50.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1ā50 of 62
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 9
- Victories
- 44.44%
Average score per battle
- 271
- 109
- 59
- Experience
- 305
- Damage caused
- 243
- Damage assisted
- 15
- by spotting
- 15
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.33
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.33
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (1)

Updated
