EasyCalling's tanks (36)
| 37 | 86 | 45.95% | 8.06 | |
| 29 | 113 | 48.28% | 31.22 | |
| 25 | 29 | 60.00% | 2.08 | |
| 22 | 124 | 36.36% | 86.08 | |
| 19 | 33 | 52.63% | 3.08 | |
| 19 | 76 | 52.63% | 15.23 | |
| 17 | 36 | 41.18% | 2.08 | |
| 17 | 135 | 41.18% | 90.78 | |
| 15 | 92 | 53.33% | 37.55 | |
| 14 | 47 | 42.86% | 2.08 | |
| 13 | 99 | 69.23% | 47.53 | |
| 12 | 141 | 50.00% | 73.64 | |
| 9 | 21 | 22.22% | 2.08 | |
| 9 | 52 | 33.33% | 14.10 | |
| 9 | 111 | 88.89% | 31.29 | |
| 9 | 29 | 44.44% | 2.08 | |
| 8 | 136 | 50.00% | 78.68 | |
| 7 | 66 | 57.14% | 10.34 | |
| 7 | 185 | 57.14% | 164.01 | |
| 7 | 16 | 57.14% | 0.00 | |
| 6 | 40 | 66.67% | 6.79 | |
| 6 | 16 | 83.33% | 2.08 | |
| 6 | 115 | 33.33% | 17.50 | |
| 5 | 78 | 40.00% | 22.00 | |
| 5 | 50 | 20.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 120 | 0.00% | 6.82 | |
| 4 | 33 | 0.00% | 9.58 | |
| 4 | 51 | 50.00% | 5.74 | |
| 4 | 15 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 93 | 75.00% | 44.09 | |
| 4 | 37 | 75.00% | 0.01 | |
| 3 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 794 | 66.67% | 792.43 | |
| 2 | 0 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–36 of 36
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 5
- Victories
- 20.00%
Average score per battle
- -113
- 0
- 0
- Experience
- 63
- Damage caused
- 50
- Damage assisted
- 54
- by spotting
- 54
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.40
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards
No medal earned on this tank yet.
Updated
