EU3_PLEASE's tanks (396)
| 463 | 1,435 | 51.84% | 2,050.98 | |
| 396 | 1,281 | 59.34% | 3,573.43 | |
| 372 | 1,487 | 55.11% | 1,421.98 | |
| 349 | 1,852 | 46.99% | 1,156.65 | |
| 340 | 2,245 | 54.71% | 2,328.79 | |
| 288 | 1,771 | 52.43% | 2,264.44 | |
| 281 | 587 | 56.23% | 532.98 | |
| 279 | 1,411 | 62.01% | 1,299.25 | |
| 225 | 1,161 | 54.22% | 3,396.38 | |
| 205 | 2,248 | 51.71% | 2,234.13 | |
| 204 | 437 | 58.33% | 614.81 | |
| 194 | 1,770 | 55.15% | 2,038.62 | |
| 187 | 2,241 | 44.39% | 2,008.36 | |
| 170 | 1,265 | 59.41% | 2,682.49 | |
| 153 | 1,185 | 50.98% | 1,010.62 | |
| 150 | 2,169 | 54.00% | 2,191.48 | |
| 150 | 2,152 | 56.00% | 2,156.58 | |
| 147 | 1,072 | 51.70% | 2,237.91 | |
| 139 | 1,235 | 54.68% | 2,498.32 | |
| 136 | 2,105 | 47.06% | 2,017.68 | |
| 128 | 833 | 43.75% | 560.80 | |
| 123 | 1,606 | 48.78% | 1,144.21 | |
| 122 | 1,731 | 50.82% | 1,250.74 | |
| 120 | 1,921 | 50.00% | 1,120.98 | |
| 119 | 1,844 | 57.98% | 2,326.49 | |
| 117 | 810 | 58.12% | 2,619.62 | |
| 114 | 1,141 | 55.26% | 2,227.50 | |
| 114 | 2,180 | 55.26% | 2,311.28 | |
| 113 | 1,988 | 53.98% | 1,543.10 | |
| 113 | 1,496 | 55.75% | 1,701.54 | |
| 112 | 1,028 | 59.82% | 776.41 | |
| 110 | 129 | 51.82% | 50.25 | |
| 105 | 2,055 | 45.71% | 1,310.89 | |
| 105 | 1,763 | 44.76% | 1,817.38 | |
| 103 | 429 | 66.99% | 1,039.70 | |
| 103 | 1,295 | 60.19% | 2,284.12 | |
| 102 | 1,538 | 52.94% | 1,586.98 | |
| 101 | 445 | 61.39% | 972.66 | |
| 99 | 619 | 63.64% | 1,579.30 | |
| 99 | 121 | 43.43% | 47.42 | |
| 99 | 1,354 | 48.48% | 1,757.69 | |
| 97 | 759 | 60.82% | 2,735.64 | |
| 97 | 890 | 59.79% | 2,292.28 | |
| 93 | 1,805 | 51.61% | 1,718.45 | |
| 93 | 814 | 53.76% | 1,527.60 | |
| 90 | 1,765 | 47.78% | 1,408.45 | |
| 89 | 969 | 51.69% | 1,474.28 | |
| 89 | 361 | 65.17% | 1,001.19 | |
| 88 | 1,586 | 51.14% | 1,584.76 | |
| 86 | 645 | 50.00% | 875.42 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 396
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 103
- Victories
- 60.19%
- Battles survived
- 41.75%
- Hits
- 68.55%
- Damage ratio
- 2.06
- Destruction ratio
- 2.50
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.08
Average score per battle
- 1,826
- 2,210
- 2,284
- Experience
- 854
- Damage caused
- 1,295
- Damage received
- 628
- Damage blocked
- 48
- Damage assisted
- 439
- by spotting
- 352
- by tracking
- 87
- Enemies spotted
- 1.06
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.46
- Base capture
- 1.39
- Base defense
- 3.06
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,244
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Awards (26)

6
7
2
2
5
10
2
74
19
30
3
41









Updated
