ESAB_WARRIOR's tanks (97)
| 257 | 273 | 54.86% | 414.89 | |
| 237 | 486 | 51.48% | 916.54 | |
| 178 | 557 | 52.25% | 1,478.16 | |
| 175 | 977 | 50.29% | 1,011.63 | |
| 148 | 756 | 51.35% | 1,077.22 | |
| 143 | 292 | 53.15% | 482.21 | |
| 137 | 289 | 49.64% | 675.42 | |
| 125 | 181 | 56.00% | 359.45 | |
| 115 | 505 | 51.30% | 785.44 | |
| 112 | 180 | 50.00% | 498.86 | |
| 105 | 314 | 55.24% | 431.57 | |
| 91 | 107 | 54.95% | 164.57 | |
| 76 | 284 | 51.32% | 415.77 | |
| 72 | 438 | 58.33% | 665.29 | |
| 63 | 125 | 55.56% | 641.54 | |
| 63 | 234 | 49.21% | 617.70 | |
| 61 | 178 | 50.82% | 154.39 | |
| 60 | 840 | 38.33% | 520.18 | |
| 54 | 233 | 44.44% | 285.26 | |
| 54 | 1,174 | 33.33% | 1,118.83 | |
| 52 | 274 | 53.85% | 461.81 | |
| 51 | 1,101 | 50.98% | 999.26 | |
| 44 | 211 | 45.45% | 384.39 | |
| 44 | 310 | 50.00% | 709.71 | |
| 43 | 229 | 51.16% | 308.10 | |
| 43 | 320 | 51.16% | 546.48 | |
| 42 | 209 | 57.14% | 334.94 | |
| 41 | 137 | 36.59% | 203.29 | |
| 40 | 235 | 45.00% | 387.25 | |
| 39 | 182 | 41.03% | 179.96 | |
| 39 | 150 | 38.46% | 286.15 | |
| 36 | 328 | 38.89% | 372.39 | |
| 36 | 546 | 47.22% | 1,215.17 | |
| 35 | 707 | 57.14% | 1,445.90 | |
| 34 | 284 | 55.88% | 459.96 | |
| 32 | 312 | 50.00% | 448.45 | |
| 32 | 433 | 50.00% | 540.82 | |
| 29 | 438 | 51.72% | 513.50 | |
| 28 | 519 | 46.43% | 1,206.91 | |
| 27 | 140 | 55.56% | 153.46 | |
| 26 | 919 | 42.31% | 631.37 | |
| 23 | 138 | 65.22% | 220.69 | |
| 23 | 784 | 56.52% | 798.53 | |
| 21 | 157 | 66.67% | 364.48 | |
| 20 | 120 | 60.00% | 174.92 | |
| 20 | 541 | 50.00% | 679.02 | |
| 20 | 878 | 65.00% | 1,225.46 | |
| 18 | 97 | 44.44% | 536.01 | |
| 18 | 119 | 55.56% | 187.57 | |
| 17 | 167 | 29.41% | 186.91 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 97
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 23
- Victories
- 65.22%
- Battles survived
- 34.78%
- Hits
- 43.48%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.60
Average score per battle
- 568
- 461
- 221
- Experience
- 247
- Damage caused
- 138
- Damage blocked
- 2
- Damage assisted
- 41
- by spotting
- 38
- by tracking
- 3
- Enemies spotted
- 0.48
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.39
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (4)
4
5

Updated
