Dziustek's tanks (196)
| 3,593 | 1,014 | 53.60% | 1,527.48 | |
| 1,187 | 281 | 54.09% | 333.87 | |
| 1,116 | 1,059 | 47.85% | 878.52 | |
| 925 | 335 | 64.86% | 661.76 | |
| 816 | 746 | 55.15% | 1,368.77 | |
| 632 | 795 | 56.65% | 1,349.77 | |
| 422 | 499 | 55.69% | 1,124.42 | |
| 422 | 892 | 45.73% | 717.15 | |
| 421 | 1,177 | 53.21% | 1,489.36 | |
| 361 | 828 | 53.19% | 1,952.47 | |
| 359 | 776 | 49.03% | 1,340.69 | |
| 340 | 1,125 | 47.06% | 740.73 | |
| 323 | 965 | 49.85% | 572.21 | |
| 301 | 942 | 49.17% | 1,017.52 | |
| 271 | 1,239 | 52.77% | 1,144.89 | |
| 251 | 1,107 | 42.23% | 794.77 | |
| 242 | 993 | 48.35% | 733.43 | |
| 234 | 819 | 55.56% | 853.81 | |
| 230 | 885 | 39.13% | 534.51 | |
| 215 | 1,256 | 46.05% | 708.95 | |
| 215 | 1,484 | 42.79% | 749.73 | |
| 192 | 204 | 47.40% | 281.67 | |
| 189 | 811 | 48.15% | 838.63 | |
| 186 | 912 | 53.76% | 686.34 | |
| 173 | 295 | 50.29% | 295.86 | |
| 171 | 1,161 | 42.69% | 572.59 | |
| 170 | 445 | 47.65% | 375.27 | |
| 147 | 629 | 43.54% | 604.21 | |
| 143 | 554 | 50.35% | 602.20 | |
| 142 | 1,314 | 47.89% | 867.21 | |
| 139 | 462 | 44.60% | 769.60 | |
| 139 | 1,061 | 32.37% | 714.30 | |
| 138 | 993 | 43.48% | 782.53 | |
| 128 | 855 | 45.31% | 657.43 | |
| 126 | 840 | 47.62% | 555.23 | |
| 120 | 1,145 | 49.17% | 2,273.89 | |
| 119 | 899 | 42.86% | 758.07 | |
| 118 | 1,065 | 43.22% | 658.22 | |
| 113 | 1,403 | 39.82% | 747.18 | |
| 110 | 937 | 57.27% | 976.33 | |
| 110 | 1,038 | 43.64% | 937.98 | |
| 110 | 748 | 49.09% | 1,012.17 | |
| 108 | 171 | 48.15% | 93.47 | |
| 107 | 269 | 43.93% | 235.12 | |
| 103 | 859 | 51.46% | 825.82 | |
| 102 | 1,033 | 50.98% | 810.98 | |
| 95 | 434 | 50.53% | 660.41 | |
| 94 | 547 | 53.19% | 417.42 | |
| 93 | 628 | 56.99% | 903.03 | |
| 92 | 427 | 45.65% | 589.13 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 196
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 301
- Victories
- 49.17%
- Battles survived
- 29.57%
- Hits
- 67.34%
- Damage ratio
- 0.92
- Destruction ratio
- 1.09
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.35
Average score per battle
- 966
- 1,201
- 1,018
- Experience
- 617
- Damage caused
- 942
- Damage received
- 1,025
- Damage blocked
- 352
- Damage assisted
- 242
- by spotting
- 193
- by tracking
- 49
- Enemies spotted
- 0.68
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.77
- Base capture
- 1.18
- Base defense
- 0.42
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,962
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (27)
3
2
12
6
2
93
4
13
17
2
3
6
4
18
5









Updated
