Dushes_27's tanks (333)
| 569 | 705 | 50.79% | 935.51 | |
| 405 | 1,925 | 55.56% | 1,474.47 | |
| 334 | 792 | 54.49% | 1,146.68 | |
| 254 | 928 | 56.69% | 1,564.87 | |
| 246 | 2,512 | 56.10% | 2,327.86 | |
| 231 | 588 | 53.25% | 863.40 | |
| 231 | 1,630 | 50.22% | 1,891.58 | |
| 195 | 333 | 49.74% | 514.38 | |
| 183 | 1,397 | 49.18% | 1,304.68 | |
| 179 | 1,347 | 54.19% | 1,435.82 | |
| 168 | 2,805 | 52.98% | 1,930.01 | |
| 167 | 2,720 | 53.29% | 2,000.05 | |
| 162 | 1,834 | 48.15% | 2,055.15 | |
| 155 | 1,432 | 55.48% | 1,203.23 | |
| 152 | 3,073 | 57.24% | 2,929.71 | |
| 151 | 2,121 | 46.36% | 1,659.12 | |
| 143 | 969 | 47.55% | 1,223.12 | |
| 140 | 1,049 | 45.71% | 993.96 | |
| 139 | 2,036 | 48.20% | 1,382.74 | |
| 138 | 2,047 | 57.25% | 1,602.54 | |
| 133 | 245 | 51.88% | 420.03 | |
| 132 | 1,668 | 59.09% | 1,317.74 | |
| 130 | 569 | 50.77% | 1,230.65 | |
| 129 | 479 | 53.49% | 973.96 | |
| 127 | 2,815 | 51.18% | 2,158.78 | |
| 126 | 477 | 52.38% | 889.75 | |
| 124 | 250 | 45.97% | 284.70 | |
| 123 | 322 | 56.10% | 631.93 | |
| 115 | 987 | 48.70% | 1,292.06 | |
| 114 | 1,040 | 47.37% | 936.08 | |
| 100 | 2,146 | 56.00% | 1,561.33 | |
| 100 | 1,024 | 53.00% | 1,120.11 | |
| 100 | 1,193 | 55.00% | 1,245.45 | |
| 100 | 1,357 | 54.00% | 1,476.72 | |
| 100 | 1,760 | 53.00% | 1,551.20 | |
| 99 | 1,378 | 53.54% | 1,447.12 | |
| 98 | 1,318 | 53.06% | 1,483.54 | |
| 98 | 1,295 | 46.94% | 1,401.01 | |
| 98 | 1,474 | 46.94% | 1,172.89 | |
| 96 | 2,764 | 52.08% | 2,633.49 | |
| 93 | 713 | 49.46% | 669.36 | |
| 91 | 278 | 41.76% | 305.26 | |
| 90 | 345 | 43.33% | 397.27 | |
| 89 | 1,298 | 50.56% | 1,683.09 | |
| 88 | 1,446 | 56.82% | 1,541.40 | |
| 87 | 219 | 55.17% | 412.10 | |
| 87 | 1,091 | 60.92% | 1,021.88 | |
| 84 | 2,574 | 55.95% | 1,961.69 | |
| 81 | 2,314 | 54.32% | 1,862.19 | |
| 80 | 1,684 | 55.00% | 1,540.16 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 333
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 87
- Victories
- 60.92%
- Battles survived
- 27.59%
- Hits
- 63.56%
- Damage ratio
- 1.07
- Destruction ratio
- 0.84
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.57
Average score per battle
- 999
- 1,326
- 1,022
- Experience
- 808
- Damage caused
- 1,091
- Damage received
- 1,018
- Damage blocked
- 618
- Damage assisted
- 321
- by spotting
- 291
- by tracking
- 30
- Enemies spotted
- 0.87
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.61
- Base capture
- 1.47
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,656
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (14)



36
9
14
7





Updated