Dumrul_cCc's tanks (258)
| 2,563 | 1,044 | 45.61% | 808.67 | |
| 2,191 | 1,659 | 46.33% | 1,021.58 | |
| 1,955 | 941 | 47.11% | 628.15 | |
| 1,865 | 1,630 | 48.42% | 1,096.24 | |
| 1,779 | 1,762 | 49.63% | 1,257.24 | |
| 1,755 | 796 | 45.58% | 743.92 | |
| 1,470 | 1,178 | 46.67% | 799.06 | |
| 1,399 | 1,249 | 43.67% | 690.51 | |
| 1,313 | 1,407 | 49.20% | 1,033.91 | |
| 1,208 | 890 | 42.88% | 535.24 | |
| 1,132 | 1,215 | 47.26% | 996.78 | |
| 895 | 839 | 48.04% | 684.02 | |
| 839 | 1,682 | 50.54% | 1,025.71 | |
| 828 | 940 | 43.36% | 416.94 | |
| 816 | 832 | 40.07% | 410.04 | |
| 811 | 871 | 48.71% | 834.10 | |
| 787 | 1,575 | 47.78% | 997.61 | |
| 654 | 1,528 | 46.79% | 948.57 | |
| 593 | 746 | 46.04% | 491.62 | |
| 559 | 1,303 | 45.62% | 765.48 | |
| 558 | 1,493 | 43.55% | 865.72 | |
| 541 | 1,270 | 48.61% | 1,138.30 | |
| 505 | 1,505 | 45.94% | 905.33 | |
| 495 | 1,375 | 46.67% | 718.12 | |
| 468 | 992 | 46.37% | 804.16 | |
| 459 | 787 | 43.14% | 322.72 | |
| 409 | 1,407 | 43.03% | 766.38 | |
| 310 | 1,412 | 43.55% | 827.43 | |
| 295 | 898 | 37.29% | 433.59 | |
| 294 | 1,415 | 45.92% | 801.68 | |
| 285 | 384 | 49.12% | 678.87 | |
| 285 | 939 | 47.37% | 680.59 | |
| 278 | 432 | 43.88% | 353.66 | |
| 277 | 914 | 45.85% | 505.00 | |
| 276 | 1,119 | 47.10% | 678.25 | |
| 274 | 635 | 40.88% | 559.23 | |
| 270 | 1,119 | 41.11% | 765.25 | |
| 259 | 548 | 45.17% | 386.62 | |
| 258 | 1,291 | 47.67% | 723.45 | |
| 256 | 1,275 | 51.95% | 692.45 | |
| 250 | 1,262 | 42.80% | 652.69 | |
| 240 | 1,015 | 44.17% | 601.54 | |
| 219 | 1,122 | 49.32% | 1,049.15 | |
| 217 | 772 | 45.16% | 283.19 | |
| 210 | 650 | 41.43% | 261.41 | |
| 197 | 1,560 | 43.15% | 961.16 | |
| 196 | 971 | 48.47% | 533.51 | |
| 189 | 1,205 | 42.33% | 670.92 | |
| 181 | 1,338 | 40.88% | 848.26 | |
| 172 | 1,070 | 42.44% | 472.62 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 258
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 409
- Victories
- 43.03%
- Battles survived
- 20.29%
- Hits
- 71.64%
- Damage ratio
- 0.63
- Destruction ratio
- 0.59
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.85
Average score per battle
- 634
- 857
- 766
- Experience
- 679
- Damage caused
- 1,407
- Damage received
- 2,236
- Damage blocked
- 1,854
- Damage assisted
- 434
- by spotting
- 393
- by tracking
- 41
- Enemies spotted
- 1.03
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.47
- Base capture
- 0.41
- Base defense
- 0.05
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,772
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Updated
