Drisd's tanks (264)
| 1,025 | 932 | 49.07% | 1,114.13 | |
| 696 | 988 | 43.97% | 728.78 | |
| 535 | 812 | 46.17% | 607.78 | |
| 467 | 709 | 41.97% | 460.84 | |
| 414 | 1,338 | 49.52% | 982.60 | |
| 398 | 1,016 | 48.99% | 1,169.24 | |
| 336 | 911 | 49.70% | 760.80 | |
| 330 | 424 | 46.67% | 318.38 | |
| 329 | 1,180 | 47.42% | 1,223.41 | |
| 316 | 485 | 46.52% | 450.40 | |
| 313 | 324 | 52.40% | 727.90 | |
| 310 | 575 | 49.03% | 321.16 | |
| 306 | 1,106 | 37.91% | 730.88 | |
| 304 | 379 | 49.01% | 516.62 | |
| 298 | 1,253 | 46.98% | 964.66 | |
| 284 | 1,084 | 48.24% | 1,121.17 | |
| 280 | 986 | 45.36% | 1,036.44 | |
| 280 | 1,118 | 52.86% | 785.74 | |
| 279 | 765 | 44.80% | 784.53 | |
| 279 | 608 | 47.31% | 610.81 | |
| 266 | 1,605 | 41.73% | 1,117.30 | |
| 250 | 609 | 48.80% | 678.49 | |
| 249 | 711 | 46.18% | 675.65 | |
| 221 | 1,563 | 42.99% | 1,203.49 | |
| 221 | 318 | 49.77% | 246.00 | |
| 208 | 355 | 48.56% | 254.52 | |
| 204 | 695 | 50.49% | 586.81 | |
| 204 | 286 | 49.51% | 445.87 | |
| 203 | 476 | 43.35% | 711.54 | |
| 202 | 386 | 48.51% | 265.64 | |
| 199 | 834 | 48.74% | 1,213.11 | |
| 196 | 380 | 44.39% | 362.78 | |
| 187 | 1,339 | 36.36% | 770.57 | |
| 178 | 724 | 43.26% | 763.63 | |
| 175 | 829 | 50.29% | 708.78 | |
| 172 | 554 | 51.74% | 792.73 | |
| 165 | 555 | 49.70% | 941.79 | |
| 158 | 515 | 50.00% | 847.79 | |
| 158 | 389 | 42.41% | 625.11 | |
| 154 | 303 | 44.81% | 473.63 | |
| 153 | 746 | 45.10% | 697.99 | |
| 152 | 561 | 56.58% | 1,027.60 | |
| 152 | 213 | 50.66% | 454.46 | |
| 150 | 775 | 51.33% | 682.41 | |
| 148 | 881 | 47.97% | 941.86 | |
| 148 | 667 | 43.24% | 510.23 | |
| 147 | 797 | 42.86% | 580.27 | |
| 142 | 203 | 43.66% | 78.79 | |
| 140 | 255 | 50.00% | 210.71 | |
| 140 | 570 | 40.71% | 971.13 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 264
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 165
- Victories
- 49.70%
- Battles survived
- 16.97%
- Hits
- 71.97%
- Damage ratio
- 0.76
- Destruction ratio
- 0.83
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.19
Average score per battle
- 978
- 1,049
- 942
- Experience
- 560
- Damage caused
- 555
- Damage received
- 727
- Damage blocked
- 138
- Damage assisted
- 331
- by spotting
- 294
- by tracking
- 37
- Enemies spotted
- 1.72
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.69
- Base capture
- 0.90
- Base defense
- 0.74
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,808
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (23)
3
2
6
4
2
50
3
10
23

13
3







Updated