Draven_ashes's tanks (185)
| 1,861 | 1,593 | 51.64% | 1,621.54 | |
| 824 | 1,343 | 50.61% | 1,660.81 | |
| 420 | 2,963 | 57.14% | 2,848.29 | |
| 416 | 971 | 56.49% | 2,116.90 | |
| 397 | 1,178 | 53.15% | 1,609.94 | |
| 314 | 1,726 | 55.10% | 2,279.84 | |
| 305 | 1,175 | 42.30% | 592.63 | |
| 304 | 2,535 | 55.92% | 2,179.48 | |
| 293 | 1,932 | 50.51% | 1,886.00 | |
| 290 | 956 | 49.66% | 1,124.96 | |
| 286 | 411 | 59.09% | 997.84 | |
| 273 | 2,366 | 53.48% | 2,540.87 | |
| 265 | 2,183 | 52.08% | 1,914.30 | |
| 256 | 1,882 | 55.47% | 1,950.36 | |
| 230 | 2,263 | 53.91% | 2,345.91 | |
| 218 | 585 | 54.13% | 1,013.80 | |
| 217 | 1,113 | 52.07% | 2,154.68 | |
| 216 | 1,759 | 58.80% | 2,269.41 | |
| 213 | 1,479 | 56.34% | 2,018.81 | |
| 212 | 2,697 | 56.13% | 3,024.04 | |
| 207 | 1,628 | 52.66% | 1,307.92 | |
| 207 | 1,644 | 47.34% | 877.86 | |
| 195 | 1,959 | 50.77% | 2,022.16 | |
| 194 | 2,300 | 56.19% | 2,465.28 | |
| 185 | 2,026 | 55.14% | 2,633.38 | |
| 184 | 1,586 | 44.57% | 963.76 | |
| 182 | 1,156 | 48.90% | 1,460.98 | |
| 177 | 2,264 | 55.37% | 1,947.29 | |
| 175 | 1,769 | 50.29% | 1,603.05 | |
| 172 | 579 | 56.40% | 1,495.42 | |
| 169 | 1,136 | 49.11% | 1,258.78 | |
| 164 | 1,876 | 53.66% | 1,748.97 | |
| 159 | 1,503 | 52.20% | 1,777.14 | |
| 159 | 1,089 | 57.23% | 2,152.97 | |
| 142 | 1,545 | 58.45% | 1,896.55 | |
| 140 | 528 | 53.57% | 1,187.94 | |
| 140 | 2,323 | 56.43% | 2,577.61 | |
| 136 | 1,292 | 54.41% | 1,543.94 | |
| 133 | 2,109 | 49.62% | 1,904.37 | |
| 133 | 1,263 | 53.38% | 1,946.90 | |
| 132 | 1,205 | 46.97% | 1,230.04 | |
| 129 | 1,727 | 48.84% | 1,119.73 | |
| 129 | 651 | 53.49% | 1,274.39 | |
| 124 | 1,224 | 48.39% | 2,006.61 | |
| 124 | 1,001 | 62.90% | 1,957.28 | |
| 114 | 1,217 | 52.63% | 787.71 | |
| 113 | 671 | 61.95% | 2,119.81 | |
| 112 | 950 | 58.04% | 2,432.49 | |
| 111 | 1,045 | 57.66% | 2,411.47 | |
| 111 | 902 | 48.65% | 1,411.67 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 185
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 182
- Victories
- 48.90%
- Battles survived
- 25.27%
- Hits
- 63.56%
- Damage ratio
- 1.05
- Destruction ratio
- 1.40
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.39
Average score per battle
- 1,214
- 1,677
- 1,461
- Experience
- 562
- Damage caused
- 1,156
- Damage received
- 1,098
- Damage blocked
- 399
- Damage assisted
- 248
- by spotting
- 191
- by tracking
- 57
- Enemies spotted
- 0.88
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.04
- Base capture
- 0.16
- Base defense
- 0.40
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,629
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (25)
2
10
6
13
9
3
71
3
10
17
6
3
10
8
2






Updated
