DraskoG's tanks (48)
| 779 | 169 | 38.77% | 3.66 | |
| 650 | 195 | 43.69% | 45.75 | |
| 626 | 193 | 43.77% | 60.06 | |
| 481 | 253 | 39.92% | 2.53 | |
| 370 | 158 | 45.68% | 62.49 | |
| 340 | 111 | 47.06% | 64.87 | |
| 312 | 69 | 50.32% | 18.90 | |
| 302 | 194 | 55.30% | 140.79 | |
| 293 | 160 | 42.66% | 31.51 | |
| 283 | 204 | 44.88% | 44.49 | |
| 225 | 194 | 47.11% | 212.40 | |
| 218 | 216 | 47.71% | 155.67 | |
| 216 | 238 | 44.44% | 109.26 | |
| 168 | 19 | 46.43% | 2.08 | |
| 162 | 214 | 36.42% | 71.10 | |
| 101 | 190 | 40.59% | 159.34 | |
| 97 | 251 | 44.33% | 22.13 | |
| 83 | 133 | 55.42% | 42.51 | |
| 73 | 211 | 60.27% | 176.33 | |
| 69 | 130 | 44.93% | 58.07 | |
| 63 | 47 | 41.27% | 0.00 | |
| 59 | 79 | 42.37% | 10.65 | |
| 59 | 64 | 55.93% | 24.80 | |
| 48 | 114 | 50.00% | 274.06 | |
| 43 | 68 | 46.51% | 18.61 | |
| 38 | 58 | 28.95% | 5.04 | |
| 25 | 96 | 48.00% | 3.21 | |
| 25 | 18 | 60.00% | 0.00 | |
| 23 | 43 | 47.83% | 0.00 | |
| 22 | 30 | 54.55% | 1.78 | |
| 20 | 108 | 40.00% | 43.73 | |
| 20 | 166 | 25.00% | 105.97 | |
| 20 | 249 | 35.00% | 0.00 | |
| 19 | 29 | 42.11% | 0.00 | |
| 19 | 132 | 52.63% | 102.44 | |
| 18 | 134 | 44.44% | 82.34 | |
| 18 | 3 | 33.33% | 2.08 | |
| 16 | 35 | 18.75% | 0.35 | |
| 14 | 102 | 50.00% | 69.02 | |
| 12 | 61 | 66.67% | 0.00 | |
| 10 | 391 | 60.00% | 128.42 | |
| 10 | 167 | 30.00% | 18.88 | |
| 9 | 50 | 55.56% | 0.00 | |
| 7 | 20 | 71.43% | 0.00 | |
| 6 | 142 | 50.00% | 41.81 | |
| 2 | 230 | 50.00% | 541.66 | |
| 1 | 27 | 0.00% | 29.17 | |
| 1 | 50 | 0.00% | 2.08 |
Rows per page
1–48 of 48
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 10
- Victories
- 30.00%
Average score per battle
- 21
- 2
- 19
- Experience
- 266
- Damage caused
- 167
- Damage assisted
- 140
- by spotting
- 140
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.40
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.20
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (2)


Updated
