Dragonhunter993's tanks (710)
| 1,357 | 1,323 | 46.57% | 1,344.00 | |
| 729 | 1,126 | 60.63% | 2,175.76 | |
| 703 | 2,700 | 56.76% | 2,722.40 | |
| 681 | 1,047 | 56.98% | 2,054.33 | |
| 555 | 790 | 50.81% | 940.03 | |
| 537 | 2,617 | 54.93% | 2,073.87 | |
| 521 | 1,022 | 47.02% | 1,162.34 | |
| 507 | 1,313 | 51.87% | 1,095.85 | |
| 458 | 1,945 | 58.08% | 1,834.18 | |
| 449 | 1,748 | 54.34% | 2,546.12 | |
| 449 | 1,142 | 46.33% | 1,175.38 | |
| 431 | 2,493 | 57.08% | 3,103.21 | |
| 430 | 1,425 | 51.86% | 1,641.80 | |
| 409 | 2,884 | 58.19% | 2,708.05 | |
| 380 | 1,959 | 53.16% | 2,634.62 | |
| 380 | 760 | 51.58% | 1,170.34 | |
| 377 | 2,878 | 54.38% | 2,701.71 | |
| 373 | 2,184 | 60.05% | 2,875.15 | |
| 370 | 466 | 49.73% | 911.06 | |
| 358 | 835 | 50.56% | 1,284.11 | |
| 358 | 2,559 | 51.68% | 2,615.02 | |
| 347 | 2,163 | 58.21% | 2,958.90 | |
| 333 | 1,725 | 53.75% | 1,966.24 | |
| 315 | 2,241 | 56.51% | 2,314.65 | |
| 311 | 1,093 | 48.23% | 1,235.85 | |
| 288 | 1,506 | 57.99% | 3,097.32 | |
| 286 | 1,961 | 52.45% | 1,937.64 | |
| 280 | 2,436 | 55.71% | 3,127.51 | |
| 275 | 2,153 | 52.73% | 2,427.95 | |
| 259 | 1,879 | 57.92% | 3,011.79 | |
| 257 | 772 | 48.64% | 1,742.58 | |
| 254 | 1,282 | 58.27% | 1,690.48 | |
| 250 | 2,461 | 56.00% | 2,313.96 | |
| 249 | 493 | 58.63% | 1,144.62 | |
| 244 | 2,248 | 59.02% | 3,069.63 | |
| 239 | 381 | 53.97% | 989.43 | |
| 231 | 1,925 | 47.19% | 2,430.20 | |
| 228 | 730 | 60.53% | 2,038.28 | |
| 228 | 1,133 | 57.89% | 1,839.41 | |
| 226 | 2,853 | 59.29% | 2,972.31 | |
| 220 | 3,209 | 58.64% | 3,016.14 | |
| 218 | 2,381 | 63.30% | 3,251.02 | |
| 218 | 3,225 | 61.01% | 3,807.83 | |
| 214 | 1,295 | 63.55% | 2,436.37 | |
| 213 | 3,709 | 53.99% | 3,474.00 | |
| 213 | 2,681 | 55.40% | 2,907.07 | |
| 208 | 360 | 50.96% | 1,237.72 | |
| 208 | 1,641 | 51.92% | 2,261.62 | |
| 206 | 2,027 | 59.71% | 2,955.39 | |
| 206 | 1,194 | 57.77% | 3,011.93 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 710
Page 1 / 15
General parameters
- Battles
- 257
- Victories
- 48.64%
- Battles survived
- 24.90%
- Hits
- 70.55%
- Damage ratio
- 1.51
- Destruction ratio
- 1.62
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 1,337
- 2,267
- 1,743
- Experience
- 530
- Damage caused
- 772
- Damage received
- 511
- Damage blocked
- 1
- Damage assisted
- 387
- by spotting
- 361
- by tracking
- 27
- Enemies spotted
- 2.26
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.22
- Base capture
- 0.22
- Base defense
- 0.11
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,067
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (30)
4
14
6
3
18
21
2
136
4
13
29
6
4
2
3
4
36
2









Updated
