Dontignyul's tanks (132)
| 1,801 | 847 | 44.14% | 660.44 | |
| 1,612 | 519 | 36.97% | 497.97 | |
| 828 | 838 | 41.43% | 645.26 | |
| 795 | 662 | 48.93% | 613.86 | |
| 617 | 797 | 42.30% | 562.57 | |
| 547 | 765 | 40.95% | 671.01 | |
| 545 | 1,168 | 46.24% | 814.27 | |
| 533 | 1,002 | 47.47% | 685.83 | |
| 451 | 179 | 50.78% | 637.31 | |
| 390 | 631 | 45.38% | 408.06 | |
| 354 | 250 | 49.72% | 249.58 | |
| 311 | 315 | 51.77% | 172.85 | |
| 275 | 133 | 54.18% | 115.79 | |
| 220 | 290 | 50.91% | 376.50 | |
| 194 | 289 | 43.81% | 198.19 | |
| 175 | 851 | 36.57% | 534.90 | |
| 162 | 164 | 51.85% | 161.96 | |
| 162 | 1,187 | 53.09% | 693.63 | |
| 147 | 279 | 46.26% | 329.44 | |
| 128 | 1,089 | 49.22% | 654.52 | |
| 105 | 196 | 54.29% | 234.76 | |
| 101 | 130 | 49.50% | 23.23 | |
| 85 | 487 | 51.76% | 383.60 | |
| 78 | 170 | 53.85% | 207.73 | |
| 77 | 593 | 53.25% | 573.47 | |
| 71 | 752 | 43.66% | 330.95 | |
| 63 | 294 | 42.86% | 248.01 | |
| 61 | 78 | 49.18% | 27.03 | |
| 57 | 384 | 49.12% | 660.93 | |
| 42 | 80 | 52.38% | 15.09 | |
| 42 | 748 | 45.24% | 283.70 | |
| 40 | 588 | 37.50% | 391.31 | |
| 40 | 60 | 40.00% | 16.96 | |
| 39 | 910 | 35.90% | 718.10 | |
| 36 | 439 | 44.44% | 398.67 | |
| 36 | 566 | 44.44% | 374.04 | |
| 35 | 330 | 45.71% | 154.25 | |
| 35 | 753 | 42.86% | 320.17 | |
| 33 | 65 | 48.48% | 36.57 | |
| 33 | 61 | 48.48% | 13.51 | |
| 33 | 1,083 | 33.33% | 489.56 | |
| 32 | 91 | 46.88% | 42.36 | |
| 32 | 598 | 46.88% | 457.96 | |
| 31 | 579 | 48.39% | 397.82 | |
| 29 | 472 | 34.48% | 334.40 | |
| 27 | 1,058 | 40.74% | 723.49 | |
| 25 | 600 | 32.00% | 267.12 | |
| 24 | 109 | 29.17% | 50.25 | |
| 22 | 64 | 68.18% | 18.56 | |
| 22 | 464 | 40.91% | 214.83 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 132
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 77
- Victories
- 53.25%
- Battles survived
- 28.57%
- Hits
- 57.88%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.56
Average score per battle
- 691
- 710
- 573
- Experience
- 504
- Damage caused
- 593
- Damage blocked
- 22
- Damage assisted
- 230
- by spotting
- 175
- by tracking
- 55
- Enemies spotted
- 0.38
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.40
- Base defense
- 0.77
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated