Dimmkoff's tanks (232)
| 255 | 1,310 | 48.63% | 1,423.89 | |
| 194 | 1,579 | 50.00% | 1,483.33 | |
| 148 | 1,961 | 51.35% | 1,719.61 | |
| 144 | 611 | 44.44% | 366.55 | |
| 136 | 2,209 | 49.26% | 1,930.55 | |
| 103 | 362 | 48.54% | 433.21 | |
| 97 | 334 | 47.42% | 334.56 | |
| 93 | 1,596 | 40.86% | 915.31 | |
| 93 | 2,316 | 61.29% | 2,000.91 | |
| 92 | 2,814 | 53.26% | 2,354.32 | |
| 92 | 2,520 | 55.43% | 2,527.89 | |
| 91 | 240 | 46.15% | 341.51 | |
| 90 | 3,369 | 55.56% | 3,044.44 | |
| 88 | 2,130 | 46.59% | 1,589.04 | |
| 87 | 2,457 | 50.57% | 2,347.95 | |
| 87 | 401 | 54.02% | 381.97 | |
| 81 | 132 | 34.57% | 125.33 | |
| 81 | 1,982 | 45.68% | 2,225.93 | |
| 80 | 725 | 48.75% | 622.32 | |
| 79 | 1,752 | 54.43% | 1,549.43 | |
| 78 | 2,408 | 46.15% | 2,444.44 | |
| 74 | 2,828 | 51.35% | 2,622.28 | |
| 72 | 1,470 | 50.00% | 988.68 | |
| 68 | 1,793 | 47.06% | 1,932.77 | |
| 66 | 3,111 | 63.64% | 2,736.83 | |
| 65 | 1,455 | 49.23% | 1,233.02 | |
| 65 | 2,376 | 53.85% | 2,079.14 | |
| 65 | 331 | 44.62% | 245.63 | |
| 65 | 2,275 | 49.23% | 2,384.36 | |
| 64 | 187 | 37.50% | 65.19 | |
| 64 | 3,237 | 50.00% | 2,297.33 | |
| 63 | 176 | 47.62% | 130.17 | |
| 63 | 1,518 | 58.73% | 2,126.76 | |
| 63 | 533 | 26.98% | 328.94 | |
| 62 | 992 | 48.39% | 648.48 | |
| 59 | 411 | 42.37% | 296.97 | |
| 59 | 2,745 | 55.93% | 2,022.15 | |
| 58 | 2,065 | 55.17% | 2,383.56 | |
| 55 | 1,715 | 47.27% | 1,994.93 | |
| 53 | 953 | 37.74% | 390.40 | |
| 53 | 473 | 47.17% | 519.19 | |
| 52 | 126 | 42.31% | 64.06 | |
| 52 | 461 | 46.15% | 526.08 | |
| 51 | 1,815 | 41.18% | 1,468.93 | |
| 51 | 179 | 60.78% | 205.53 | |
| 51 | 341 | 41.18% | 499.53 | |
| 50 | 2,336 | 48.00% | 1,792.25 | |
| 48 | 1,429 | 50.00% | 1,455.03 | |
| 48 | 1,035 | 47.92% | 1,049.12 | |
| 47 | 689 | 53.19% | 1,821.04 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 232
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 65
- Victories
- 53.85%
- Battles survived
- 16.92%
- Hits
- 82.92%
- Damage ratio
- 1.31
- Destruction ratio
- 1.26
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.32
Average score per battle
- 1,326
- 2,079
- 2,079
- Experience
- 910
- Damage caused
- 2,376
- Damage received
- 1,816
- Damage blocked
- 546
- Damage assisted
- 535
- by spotting
- 452
- by tracking
- 83
- Enemies spotted
- 1.18
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.05
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,934
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Awards (24)



2
6
5
2
42
3
15
44


14







Updated
