Dietgerd's tanks (268)
| 2,872 | 985 | 51.18% | 1,404.00 | |
| 2,439 | 1,674 | 45.72% | 1,301.38 | |
| 2,195 | 1,156 | 48.79% | 1,347.05 | |
| 1,638 | 1,748 | 45.48% | 1,262.02 | |
| 1,111 | 1,920 | 47.34% | 1,450.47 | |
| 856 | 2,222 | 52.69% | 1,876.47 | |
| 803 | 2,680 | 53.80% | 2,019.66 | |
| 781 | 1,933 | 46.35% | 1,447.71 | |
| 774 | 1,810 | 45.09% | 1,246.70 | |
| 742 | 1,139 | 48.65% | 697.20 | |
| 730 | 1,698 | 44.52% | 1,186.71 | |
| 716 | 1,972 | 55.45% | 1,644.73 | |
| 716 | 1,840 | 52.93% | 1,899.48 | |
| 709 | 2,272 | 51.62% | 1,844.86 | |
| 683 | 2,401 | 52.56% | 1,947.03 | |
| 622 | 609 | 58.20% | 857.34 | |
| 602 | 1,597 | 44.35% | 1,522.08 | |
| 565 | 1,889 | 49.91% | 1,541.90 | |
| 554 | 1,542 | 54.15% | 1,461.20 | |
| 553 | 1,154 | 46.84% | 955.86 | |
| 538 | 1,796 | 50.93% | 1,525.91 | |
| 538 | 1,530 | 51.67% | 1,612.60 | |
| 522 | 1,619 | 47.89% | 1,274.42 | |
| 520 | 2,017 | 47.50% | 1,545.37 | |
| 516 | 1,406 | 47.67% | 1,214.07 | |
| 491 | 1,652 | 48.68% | 1,217.12 | |
| 490 | 1,649 | 47.76% | 1,364.52 | |
| 470 | 1,902 | 50.00% | 1,470.80 | |
| 445 | 1,398 | 51.91% | 1,503.36 | |
| 441 | 2,076 | 46.49% | 1,722.70 | |
| 440 | 1,905 | 45.00% | 1,514.33 | |
| 438 | 1,467 | 47.95% | 1,128.90 | |
| 433 | 1,473 | 49.65% | 1,430.89 | |
| 418 | 1,404 | 52.63% | 1,537.81 | |
| 405 | 2,024 | 47.16% | 1,388.50 | |
| 369 | 1,307 | 53.66% | 1,187.02 | |
| 369 | 1,613 | 50.95% | 1,343.89 | |
| 365 | 1,565 | 48.22% | 1,392.46 | |
| 364 | 1,052 | 54.12% | 1,102.07 | |
| 364 | 1,858 | 54.40% | 1,754.34 | |
| 347 | 912 | 46.97% | 741.23 | |
| 334 | 1,787 | 48.20% | 1,418.72 | |
| 311 | 1,682 | 51.13% | 1,638.51 | |
| 311 | 901 | 49.20% | 604.36 | |
| 301 | 1,606 | 49.17% | 1,602.84 | |
| 292 | 276 | 47.95% | 279.22 | |
| 287 | 1,097 | 45.30% | 891.18 | |
| 285 | 1,600 | 45.26% | 1,177.67 | |
| 279 | 1,641 | 47.31% | 1,673.61 | |
| 275 | 528 | 56.73% | 1,261.69 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 268
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 520
- Victories
- 47.50%
- Battles survived
- 34.04%
- Hits
- 80.00%
- Damage ratio
- 0.94
- Destruction ratio
- 1.37
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.57
Average score per battle
- 1,039
- 1,468
- 1,545
- Experience
- 750
- Damage caused
- 2,017
- Damage received
- 2,153
- Damage blocked
- 1,077
- Damage assisted
- 540
- by spotting
- 456
- by tracking
- 84
- Enemies spotted
- 0.77
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.90
- Base capture
- 0.63
- Base defense
- 0.19
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,758
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (27)
11
2
6
33
7
6
3
139
4
10
38
2
7
22
4
20
9
3







Updated
