Denzilin's tanks (292)
| 1,664 | 1,400 | 50.18% | 1,557.99 | |
| 1,245 | 817 | 47.47% | 835.49 | |
| 666 | 1,898 | 52.25% | 1,907.17 | |
| 632 | 1,997 | 51.42% | 2,198.33 | |
| 604 | 1,871 | 54.14% | 1,990.61 | |
| 602 | 1,722 | 52.33% | 1,678.90 | |
| 575 | 2,175 | 52.52% | 1,852.56 | |
| 459 | 1,782 | 48.15% | 1,845.72 | |
| 432 | 1,634 | 57.64% | 1,885.55 | |
| 426 | 2,242 | 50.00% | 1,610.41 | |
| 383 | 2,202 | 55.09% | 2,033.12 | |
| 382 | 1,024 | 47.91% | 1,076.05 | |
| 371 | 1,681 | 49.87% | 1,657.89 | |
| 370 | 1,512 | 51.35% | 1,532.86 | |
| 369 | 583 | 47.70% | 927.51 | |
| 367 | 2,039 | 51.23% | 1,789.03 | |
| 343 | 1,720 | 55.69% | 1,887.21 | |
| 332 | 523 | 47.89% | 750.28 | |
| 327 | 1,094 | 44.65% | 939.85 | |
| 326 | 1,786 | 49.08% | 1,383.03 | |
| 321 | 1,803 | 52.65% | 1,741.00 | |
| 318 | 1,699 | 52.20% | 1,592.96 | |
| 314 | 1,730 | 48.41% | 1,829.99 | |
| 310 | 2,431 | 50.97% | 2,038.29 | |
| 304 | 2,223 | 54.93% | 2,249.28 | |
| 297 | 780 | 44.78% | 795.80 | |
| 273 | 1,646 | 56.78% | 1,916.82 | |
| 267 | 1,849 | 53.18% | 1,828.10 | |
| 264 | 870 | 51.89% | 799.49 | |
| 251 | 359 | 49.40% | 308.60 | |
| 239 | 1,047 | 49.37% | 943.20 | |
| 238 | 923 | 49.16% | 916.78 | |
| 237 | 1,530 | 48.95% | 1,789.58 | |
| 234 | 2,164 | 49.57% | 1,818.51 | |
| 230 | 288 | 46.96% | 241.21 | |
| 230 | 2,087 | 50.00% | 1,693.64 | |
| 225 | 369 | 48.00% | 449.23 | |
| 223 | 406 | 42.60% | 417.48 | |
| 216 | 2,098 | 50.46% | 1,601.40 | |
| 208 | 183 | 46.63% | 155.26 | |
| 206 | 1,311 | 46.12% | 1,181.40 | |
| 195 | 255 | 52.82% | 351.05 | |
| 191 | 1,681 | 52.36% | 1,477.05 | |
| 189 | 2,059 | 43.92% | 1,614.47 | |
| 180 | 1,646 | 55.00% | 1,587.47 | |
| 178 | 2,006 | 50.56% | 1,690.57 | |
| 177 | 1,113 | 45.76% | 1,147.54 | |
| 174 | 1,592 | 47.70% | 1,528.31 | |
| 167 | 912 | 50.90% | 973.12 | |
| 165 | 2,301 | 51.52% | 1,860.97 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 292
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 343
- Victories
- 55.69%
- Battles survived
- 37.90%
- Hits
- 74.16%
- Damage ratio
- 1.14
- Destruction ratio
- 1.86
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.43
Average score per battle
- 1,377
- 1,787
- 1,887
- Experience
- 879
- Damage caused
- 1,720
- Damage received
- 1,502
- Damage blocked
- 605
- Damage assisted
- 686
- by spotting
- 583
- by tracking
- 103
- Enemies spotted
- 1.30
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.16
- Base capture
- 1.91
- Base defense
- 0.16
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,045
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (31)
4
4
7

32
11
5
2
141
4
18
27
2
6
3
22
4
68
3








Updated
