Demon12_iron's tanks (87)
| 374 | 795 | 41.98% | 422.12 | |
| 265 | 704 | 38.49% | 458.77 | |
| 204 | 965 | 46.57% | 499.55 | |
| 167 | 573 | 47.31% | 533.22 | |
| 166 | 250 | 40.96% | 29.55 | |
| 166 | 571 | 38.55% | 246.68 | |
| 164 | 629 | 46.34% | 361.40 | |
| 149 | 469 | 46.31% | 349.94 | |
| 135 | 419 | 37.78% | 352.52 | |
| 135 | 581 | 44.44% | 177.27 | |
| 130 | 617 | 38.46% | 494.69 | |
| 123 | 623 | 42.28% | 446.66 | |
| 118 | 691 | 44.07% | 498.24 | |
| 106 | 590 | 41.51% | 223.68 | |
| 81 | 442 | 29.63% | 62.52 | |
| 80 | 264 | 41.25% | 292.13 | |
| 77 | 584 | 57.14% | 505.66 | |
| 74 | 482 | 50.00% | 270.73 | |
| 73 | 549 | 36.99% | 153.42 | |
| 65 | 800 | 24.62% | 276.42 | |
| 63 | 742 | 47.62% | 1,163.28 | |
| 61 | 402 | 34.43% | 425.98 | |
| 59 | 322 | 37.29% | 193.43 | |
| 58 | 445 | 29.31% | 223.68 | |
| 57 | 372 | 40.35% | 303.03 | |
| 56 | 327 | 35.71% | 510.01 | |
| 50 | 421 | 46.00% | 816.60 | |
| 50 | 563 | 46.00% | 226.84 | |
| 48 | 211 | 47.92% | 163.45 | |
| 44 | 242 | 36.36% | 328.07 | |
| 38 | 236 | 36.84% | 170.66 | |
| 32 | 383 | 37.50% | 382.71 | |
| 31 | 338 | 41.94% | 403.10 | |
| 31 | 653 | 29.03% | 245.71 | |
| 30 | 351 | 60.00% | 477.58 | |
| 30 | 390 | 46.67% | 615.36 | |
| 28 | 207 | 39.29% | 354.44 | |
| 27 | 280 | 55.56% | 353.64 | |
| 27 | 396 | 55.56% | 917.37 | |
| 26 | 383 | 53.85% | 421.48 | |
| 26 | 556 | 46.15% | 543.05 | |
| 24 | 1,191 | 50.00% | 565.83 | |
| 14 | 124 | 28.57% | 60.23 | |
| 14 | 651 | 42.86% | 230.43 | |
| 13 | 188 | 46.15% | 158.98 | |
| 13 | 65 | 46.15% | 2.08 | |
| 13 | 436 | 38.46% | 103.91 | |
| 12 | 446 | 33.33% | 122.41 | |
| 11 | 563 | 36.36% | 136.47 | |
| 10 | 185 | 50.00% | 96.06 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 87
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 13
- Victories
- 38.46%
- Battles survived
- 0.00%
- Hits
- 58.21%
- Damage ratio
- 0.26
- Destruction ratio
- 0.00
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.33
Average score per battle
- 113
- 176
- 104
- Experience
- 370
- Damage caused
- 436
- Damage received
- 1,700
- Damage blocked
- 555
- Damage assisted
- 178
- by spotting
- 178
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.54
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.00
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 821
- Maximum destroyed
- 0
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
