Delta32Elite's tanks (175)
| 349 | 979 | 47.85% | 921.02 | |
| 278 | 995 | 42.81% | 974.38 | |
| 258 | 1,131 | 55.43% | 1,352.32 | |
| 254 | 1,522 | 52.76% | 1,199.72 | |
| 220 | 1,917 | 50.91% | 1,349.81 | |
| 218 | 1,198 | 51.83% | 1,400.06 | |
| 211 | 1,930 | 45.97% | 1,878.93 | |
| 202 | 485 | 43.07% | 913.27 | |
| 202 | 382 | 50.00% | 726.99 | |
| 195 | 1,679 | 39.49% | 1,706.57 | |
| 175 | 729 | 49.71% | 555.84 | |
| 174 | 1,487 | 48.28% | 1,290.49 | |
| 169 | 1,319 | 49.70% | 1,291.81 | |
| 168 | 326 | 52.98% | 508.73 | |
| 152 | 428 | 51.32% | 583.63 | |
| 152 | 1,379 | 51.97% | 1,488.28 | |
| 149 | 655 | 42.28% | 879.01 | |
| 147 | 1,031 | 53.06% | 1,084.60 | |
| 145 | 706 | 55.86% | 1,174.29 | |
| 145 | 606 | 45.52% | 907.94 | |
| 145 | 377 | 46.90% | 784.21 | |
| 144 | 924 | 48.61% | 1,137.36 | |
| 137 | 846 | 43.07% | 834.98 | |
| 134 | 1,106 | 52.99% | 1,292.57 | |
| 133 | 584 | 49.62% | 666.30 | |
| 127 | 1,181 | 52.76% | 854.98 | |
| 126 | 659 | 52.38% | 615.67 | |
| 122 | 508 | 57.38% | 587.76 | |
| 121 | 543 | 45.45% | 659.42 | |
| 117 | 890 | 58.97% | 1,412.02 | |
| 117 | 834 | 53.85% | 813.00 | |
| 115 | 2,158 | 55.65% | 1,676.13 | |
| 108 | 1,102 | 56.48% | 1,127.88 | |
| 107 | 140 | 35.51% | 129.53 | |
| 107 | 372 | 42.99% | 461.79 | |
| 102 | 516 | 48.04% | 526.42 | |
| 100 | 483 | 56.00% | 887.28 | |
| 99 | 1,198 | 47.47% | 1,126.67 | |
| 97 | 1,773 | 50.52% | 1,354.52 | |
| 93 | 1,003 | 53.76% | 927.90 | |
| 93 | 1,221 | 53.76% | 1,016.58 | |
| 92 | 1,432 | 47.83% | 1,003.07 | |
| 91 | 443 | 53.85% | 889.77 | |
| 91 | 671 | 43.96% | 898.98 | |
| 89 | 698 | 55.06% | 1,042.65 | |
| 89 | 1,363 | 51.69% | 2,702.16 | |
| 89 | 1,606 | 43.82% | 1,117.86 | |
| 87 | 1,017 | 55.17% | 1,432.05 | |
| 83 | 93 | 50.60% | 23.83 | |
| 83 | 865 | 45.78% | 722.19 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 175
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 137
- Victories
- 43.07%
Average score per battle
- 718
- 954
- 835
- Experience
- 545
- Damage caused
- 846
- Damage assisted
- 232
- by spotting
- 195
- by tracking
- 37
- Enemies spotted
- 0.66
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.63
- Base defense
- 0.04
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
