Dell1223's tanks (280)
| 1,829 | 436 | 53.14% | 860.45 | |
| 1,068 | 1,133 | 47.66% | 1,203.60 | |
| 919 | 535 | 51.58% | 769.98 | |
| 758 | 640 | 43.40% | 587.72 | |
| 741 | 581 | 47.10% | 707.05 | |
| 677 | 1,399 | 46.53% | 929.34 | |
| 562 | 1,535 | 47.15% | 1,042.22 | |
| 557 | 366 | 48.47% | 366.74 | |
| 508 | 1,398 | 44.69% | 962.21 | |
| 496 | 1,047 | 47.98% | 718.02 | |
| 441 | 1,049 | 41.95% | 704.43 | |
| 434 | 1,230 | 43.55% | 841.45 | |
| 434 | 879 | 46.31% | 680.48 | |
| 421 | 1,139 | 46.32% | 563.03 | |
| 398 | 506 | 48.74% | 581.36 | |
| 330 | 946 | 46.36% | 931.93 | |
| 326 | 612 | 46.32% | 639.10 | |
| 316 | 980 | 50.95% | 822.42 | |
| 279 | 657 | 46.95% | 736.82 | |
| 260 | 991 | 46.54% | 544.09 | |
| 260 | 711 | 47.69% | 617.86 | |
| 249 | 552 | 52.21% | 388.86 | |
| 243 | 149 | 48.15% | 244.42 | |
| 227 | 323 | 49.34% | 246.28 | |
| 220 | 480 | 51.82% | 567.02 | |
| 207 | 982 | 39.13% | 450.71 | |
| 200 | 504 | 50.00% | 451.53 | |
| 195 | 752 | 51.28% | 909.20 | |
| 179 | 488 | 45.81% | 639.98 | |
| 177 | 1,202 | 45.76% | 672.27 | |
| 173 | 1,009 | 46.82% | 934.56 | |
| 171 | 587 | 47.37% | 670.97 | |
| 168 | 215 | 41.07% | 302.76 | |
| 161 | 786 | 55.90% | 1,070.68 | |
| 160 | 1,015 | 51.25% | 936.91 | |
| 159 | 781 | 48.43% | 793.07 | |
| 159 | 955 | 49.06% | 1,163.83 | |
| 155 | 1,205 | 43.23% | 802.93 | |
| 155 | 458 | 50.97% | 761.95 | |
| 151 | 515 | 43.71% | 558.59 | |
| 151 | 267 | 41.72% | 336.46 | |
| 149 | 905 | 40.94% | 502.68 | |
| 148 | 417 | 46.62% | 410.89 | |
| 145 | 392 | 50.34% | 788.10 | |
| 140 | 254 | 45.00% | 275.63 | |
| 136 | 597 | 49.26% | 905.72 | |
| 134 | 950 | 44.03% | 812.20 | |
| 134 | 309 | 51.49% | 372.88 | |
| 133 | 307 | 45.86% | 447.68 | |
| 132 | 554 | 44.70% | 464.06 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 280
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 168
- Victories
- 41.07%
- Battles survived
- 10.71%
- Hits
- 62.17%
- Damage ratio
- 0.86
- Destruction ratio
- 0.81
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.44
Average score per battle
- 460
- 354
- 303
- Experience
- 229
- Damage caused
- 215
- Damage received
- 251
- Damage blocked
- 115
- Damage assisted
- 60
- by spotting
- 42
- by tracking
- 18
- Enemies spotted
- 0.51
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.73
- Base capture
- 1.21
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,300
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (15)
2

29
5
11
21
5
5




Updated
