DeXtr0n_CZ's tanks (166)
| 2,210 | 1,075 | 48.51% | 944.80 | |
| 1,532 | 1,082 | 50.65% | 1,076.72 | |
| 876 | 1,134 | 48.17% | 934.75 | |
| 868 | 811 | 51.27% | 847.30 | |
| 828 | 1,626 | 52.17% | 1,341.57 | |
| 808 | 711 | 50.12% | 669.78 | |
| 777 | 1,773 | 49.29% | 1,297.60 | |
| 629 | 1,485 | 49.60% | 1,161.35 | |
| 516 | 1,653 | 52.13% | 1,251.51 | |
| 493 | 443 | 53.35% | 578.84 | |
| 442 | 585 | 48.87% | 573.15 | |
| 375 | 1,252 | 54.93% | 1,433.21 | |
| 347 | 1,446 | 52.45% | 1,291.31 | |
| 346 | 710 | 44.22% | 626.98 | |
| 340 | 1,034 | 45.88% | 1,273.71 | |
| 315 | 1,221 | 47.30% | 1,594.14 | |
| 312 | 1,086 | 50.96% | 1,319.83 | |
| 252 | 1,502 | 42.46% | 1,073.62 | |
| 243 | 1,040 | 48.56% | 1,011.05 | |
| 200 | 1,416 | 49.50% | 1,054.12 | |
| 193 | 543 | 45.60% | 655.18 | |
| 156 | 1,316 | 40.38% | 804.76 | |
| 156 | 993 | 44.23% | 638.27 | |
| 156 | 888 | 54.49% | 830.29 | |
| 153 | 1,095 | 52.94% | 1,159.78 | |
| 130 | 741 | 47.69% | 647.73 | |
| 127 | 1,329 | 50.39% | 1,627.23 | |
| 124 | 85 | 44.35% | 2.89 | |
| 122 | 1,501 | 53.28% | 1,472.00 | |
| 118 | 1,365 | 43.22% | 1,541.40 | |
| 118 | 1,227 | 58.47% | 1,360.42 | |
| 117 | 559 | 48.72% | 770.19 | |
| 116 | 792 | 48.28% | 773.69 | |
| 114 | 215 | 47.37% | 221.56 | |
| 114 | 1,369 | 62.28% | 1,304.50 | |
| 113 | 1,096 | 56.64% | 1,177.08 | |
| 106 | 1,582 | 48.11% | 997.44 | |
| 105 | 306 | 39.05% | 425.43 | |
| 101 | 1,020 | 53.47% | 1,029.80 | |
| 101 | 738 | 51.49% | 1,026.70 | |
| 95 | 1,238 | 47.37% | 1,158.15 | |
| 82 | 134 | 50.00% | 36.11 | |
| 79 | 1,089 | 50.63% | 1,523.00 | |
| 74 | 537 | 51.35% | 975.75 | |
| 73 | 1,295 | 53.42% | 1,487.26 | |
| 73 | 1,369 | 52.05% | 1,126.01 | |
| 70 | 667 | 42.86% | 370.61 | |
| 67 | 255 | 55.22% | 289.20 | |
| 65 | 406 | 46.15% | 353.49 | |
| 64 | 752 | 53.13% | 801.81 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 166
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 516
- Victories
- 52.13%
- Battles survived
- 32.17%
- Hits
- 69.11%
- Damage ratio
- 0.79
- Destruction ratio
- 1.29
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.73
Average score per battle
- 1,015
- 1,294
- 1,252
- Experience
- 661
- Damage caused
- 1,653
- Damage received
- 2,092
- Damage blocked
- 1,376
- Damage assisted
- 610
- by spotting
- 538
- by tracking
- 71
- Enemies spotted
- 0.90
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.88
- Base capture
- 1.17
- Base defense
- 0.06
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,709
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Awards (29)


16
33
14
21
3
111
4
7
22



25
6
30
13









Updated
