DeBjoernen's tanks (191)
| 424 | 754 | 54.72% | 2,519.97 | |
| 406 | 1,364 | 46.55% | 1,056.56 | |
| 375 | 574 | 52.80% | 1,553.95 | |
| 251 | 687 | 50.60% | 1,620.57 | |
| 208 | 1,785 | 45.67% | 1,401.89 | |
| 201 | 523 | 56.22% | 2,399.36 | |
| 195 | 500 | 50.77% | 1,159.09 | |
| 195 | 1,196 | 49.74% | 1,439.72 | |
| 187 | 242 | 44.92% | 551.23 | |
| 176 | 1,053 | 51.70% | 1,049.94 | |
| 175 | 377 | 51.43% | 781.83 | |
| 167 | 1,243 | 50.30% | 1,196.78 | |
| 166 | 523 | 42.17% | 1,132.68 | |
| 164 | 1,107 | 48.78% | 1,200.29 | |
| 153 | 867 | 56.86% | 910.81 | |
| 153 | 265 | 55.56% | 579.24 | |
| 146 | 741 | 47.95% | 1,194.06 | |
| 143 | 671 | 51.75% | 1,427.96 | |
| 140 | 1,036 | 47.14% | 841.72 | |
| 135 | 804 | 52.59% | 904.16 | |
| 134 | 484 | 55.97% | 2,057.94 | |
| 131 | 485 | 51.15% | 801.34 | |
| 131 | 781 | 63.36% | 2,558.18 | |
| 129 | 1,101 | 56.59% | 902.97 | |
| 117 | 854 | 45.30% | 1,113.33 | |
| 116 | 819 | 53.45% | 2,397.84 | |
| 115 | 867 | 47.83% | 1,292.20 | |
| 113 | 1,194 | 51.33% | 1,029.50 | |
| 111 | 329 | 45.05% | 816.65 | |
| 107 | 572 | 47.66% | 1,131.81 | |
| 102 | 470 | 57.84% | 1,624.87 | |
| 99 | 616 | 59.60% | 2,368.10 | |
| 96 | 771 | 52.08% | 1,137.93 | |
| 96 | 789 | 54.17% | 1,604.67 | |
| 94 | 820 | 55.32% | 2,316.83 | |
| 93 | 1,535 | 47.31% | 1,284.47 | |
| 90 | 383 | 53.33% | 809.80 | |
| 90 | 359 | 44.44% | 699.30 | |
| 86 | 1,361 | 52.33% | 1,257.42 | |
| 85 | 171 | 49.41% | 337.78 | |
| 84 | 968 | 61.90% | 2,292.49 | |
| 84 | 741 | 47.62% | 937.19 | |
| 82 | 705 | 50.00% | 1,161.04 | |
| 81 | 655 | 43.21% | 1,219.55 | |
| 76 | 1,544 | 38.16% | 1,097.15 | |
| 76 | 623 | 47.37% | 1,113.10 | |
| 73 | 1,543 | 50.68% | 1,072.68 | |
| 73 | 1,377 | 57.53% | 1,453.58 | |
| 73 | 1,005 | 58.90% | 2,123.38 | |
| 72 | 1,637 | 56.94% | 1,651.96 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 191
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 102
- Victories
- 57.84%
Average score per battle
- 1,191
- 1,744
- 1,625
- Experience
- 579
- Damage caused
- 470
- Damage assisted
- 607
- by spotting
- 588
- by tracking
- 18
- Enemies spotted
- 3.20
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.65
- Base defense
- 0.11
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated