Darklhno's tanks (251)
| 1,335 | 1,740 | 53.03% | 1,686.79 | |
| 1,247 | 1,389 | 51.00% | 1,264.20 | |
| 839 | 1,107 | 48.15% | 832.31 | |
| 616 | 1,054 | 45.13% | 908.53 | |
| 512 | 866 | 44.92% | 716.40 | |
| 429 | 987 | 45.69% | 878.12 | |
| 420 | 1,526 | 53.33% | 1,609.60 | |
| 404 | 2,193 | 48.27% | 1,799.24 | |
| 374 | 656 | 45.99% | 1,094.15 | |
| 357 | 2,268 | 51.82% | 1,942.81 | |
| 302 | 1,214 | 42.05% | 1,245.10 | |
| 250 | 1,093 | 48.80% | 859.32 | |
| 250 | 964 | 41.60% | 760.70 | |
| 205 | 1,310 | 42.93% | 978.98 | |
| 200 | 1,400 | 45.50% | 981.28 | |
| 191 | 1,849 | 49.74% | 2,185.17 | |
| 191 | 1,214 | 51.31% | 1,125.20 | |
| 185 | 643 | 43.24% | 583.14 | |
| 185 | 414 | 43.24% | 425.64 | |
| 183 | 1,053 | 46.99% | 895.49 | |
| 173 | 1,265 | 48.55% | 884.81 | |
| 168 | 2,362 | 58.33% | 1,877.01 | |
| 163 | 1,388 | 45.40% | 980.64 | |
| 163 | 1,251 | 44.17% | 733.49 | |
| 157 | 835 | 49.68% | 725.60 | |
| 156 | 2,003 | 47.44% | 1,699.31 | |
| 153 | 1,455 | 45.75% | 1,020.95 | |
| 151 | 991 | 47.02% | 760.64 | |
| 148 | 2,175 | 49.32% | 1,739.53 | |
| 146 | 2,015 | 59.59% | 1,898.47 | |
| 146 | 1,439 | 49.32% | 1,197.43 | |
| 146 | 1,901 | 45.89% | 1,356.56 | |
| 142 | 940 | 50.00% | 687.08 | |
| 139 | 1,621 | 48.92% | 1,136.36 | |
| 137 | 551 | 41.61% | 438.53 | |
| 133 | 966 | 45.86% | 555.88 | |
| 127 | 1,105 | 51.97% | 847.76 | |
| 123 | 1,903 | 50.41% | 1,197.64 | |
| 122 | 1,167 | 44.26% | 760.76 | |
| 121 | 801 | 37.19% | 462.73 | |
| 119 | 1,547 | 40.34% | 912.40 | |
| 118 | 1,674 | 51.69% | 1,932.50 | |
| 116 | 1,080 | 39.66% | 937.14 | |
| 113 | 1,805 | 48.67% | 1,189.99 | |
| 112 | 1,440 | 47.32% | 1,679.10 | |
| 111 | 796 | 45.05% | 770.78 | |
| 102 | 1,973 | 45.10% | 1,581.94 | |
| 102 | 915 | 41.18% | 497.68 | |
| 97 | 1,634 | 49.48% | 1,870.06 | |
| 97 | 1,328 | 42.27% | 1,512.57 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 251
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 191
- Victories
- 51.31%
- Battles survived
- 19.90%
- Hits
- 75.71%
- Damage ratio
- 0.85
- Destruction ratio
- 0.80
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.57
Average score per battle
- 970
- 1,239
- 1,125
- Experience
- 752
- Damage caused
- 1,214
- Damage received
- 1,424
- Damage blocked
- 838
- Damage assisted
- 248
- by spotting
- 212
- by tracking
- 37
- Enemies spotted
- 0.97
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.64
- Base capture
- 1.04
- Base defense
- 0.15
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,820
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Updated
