DarkKnight_818's tanks (100)
| 184 | 636 | 48.91% | 997.88 | |
| 155 | 1,144 | 40.00% | 743.98 | |
| 88 | 1,144 | 44.32% | 674.65 | |
| 77 | 774 | 48.05% | 1,159.13 | |
| 72 | 997 | 45.83% | 974.10 | |
| 61 | 666 | 44.26% | 731.40 | |
| 59 | 1,494 | 55.93% | 1,307.41 | |
| 56 | 869 | 42.86% | 672.21 | |
| 56 | 802 | 62.50% | 1,100.16 | |
| 54 | 749 | 40.74% | 841.63 | |
| 54 | 730 | 59.26% | 494.60 | |
| 45 | 385 | 42.22% | 1,002.36 | |
| 43 | 570 | 44.19% | 1,279.73 | |
| 42 | 1,419 | 57.14% | 1,633.04 | |
| 41 | 1,064 | 53.66% | 905.56 | |
| 39 | 1,140 | 61.54% | 1,159.11 | |
| 38 | 1,218 | 31.58% | 643.73 | |
| 37 | 668 | 56.76% | 1,031.25 | |
| 32 | 542 | 43.75% | 892.44 | |
| 31 | 374 | 45.16% | 576.50 | |
| 31 | 361 | 35.48% | 714.82 | |
| 30 | 474 | 43.33% | 1,036.60 | |
| 29 | 846 | 27.59% | 715.15 | |
| 28 | 314 | 50.00% | 493.31 | |
| 26 | 1,666 | 46.15% | 977.57 | |
| 26 | 553 | 73.08% | 1,182.57 | |
| 25 | 258 | 40.00% | 281.70 | |
| 25 | 993 | 32.00% | 780.40 | |
| 24 | 388 | 41.67% | 574.99 | |
| 23 | 490 | 43.48% | 948.03 | |
| 21 | 366 | 38.10% | 193.55 | |
| 21 | 357 | 47.62% | 813.31 | |
| 21 | 444 | 66.67% | 778.12 | |
| 20 | 484 | 35.00% | 1,270.63 | |
| 19 | 382 | 47.37% | 485.03 | |
| 19 | 429 | 31.58% | 932.28 | |
| 18 | 865 | 50.00% | 936.90 | |
| 18 | 357 | 55.56% | 836.02 | |
| 18 | 434 | 66.67% | 957.52 | |
| 17 | 574 | 23.53% | 1,371.64 | |
| 16 | 487 | 43.75% | 417.33 | |
| 16 | 1,622 | 75.00% | 2,163.43 | |
| 15 | 453 | 60.00% | 882.67 | |
| 15 | 446 | 60.00% | 886.10 | |
| 15 | 1,280 | 40.00% | 1,434.52 | |
| 15 | 816 | 53.33% | 456.09 | |
| 14 | 460 | 64.29% | 1,151.81 | |
| 14 | 530 | 57.14% | 964.15 | |
| 13 | 317 | 23.08% | 504.44 | |
| 13 | 556 | 76.92% | 1,435.16 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 100
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 61
- Victories
- 44.26%
- Battles survived
- 9.84%
- Hits
- 63.64%
- Damage ratio
- 0.62
- Destruction ratio
- 0.53
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.06
Average score per battle
- 743
- 883
- 731
- Experience
- 565
- Damage caused
- 666
- Damage received
- 1,069
- Damage blocked
- 58
- Damage assisted
- 273
- by spotting
- 241
- by tracking
- 32
- Enemies spotted
- 1.07
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.48
- Base capture
- 1.89
- Base defense
- 1.16
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,772
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (16)



11
10
19

3






Updated
