Danzello
Joined Nov 2014·Last battle 8 months ago·Updated
[PL--P] Plujemy Pestkami
Commander · joined Aug 1, 2017

Danzello's tanks (356)
| 733 | 1,128 | 45.98% | 905.27 | |
| 710 | 936 | 45.63% | 857.49 | |
| 456 | 1,519 | 49.78% | 1,274.96 | |
| 444 | 1,601 | 51.80% | 1,340.90 | |
| 410 | 610 | 47.56% | 500.35 | |
| 403 | 417 | 46.15% | 432.12 | |
| 390 | 858 | 47.18% | 725.77 | |
| 387 | 591 | 50.90% | 674.93 | |
| 377 | 1,743 | 46.15% | 1,376.72 | |
| 371 | 1,553 | 45.82% | 1,099.50 | |
| 351 | 378 | 45.01% | 431.29 | |
| 334 | 1,221 | 47.01% | 1,266.89 | |
| 325 | 1,309 | 52.92% | 1,392.26 | |
| 306 | 333 | 46.73% | 586.58 | |
| 306 | 723 | 43.79% | 918.95 | |
| 296 | 613 | 42.57% | 527.98 | |
| 294 | 706 | 43.54% | 548.36 | |
| 273 | 1,414 | 53.85% | 1,258.50 | |
| 271 | 321 | 47.97% | 362.67 | |
| 270 | 374 | 40.37% | 546.87 | |
| 257 | 752 | 46.69% | 699.55 | |
| 251 | 776 | 49.00% | 1,314.25 | |
| 233 | 330 | 45.06% | 533.78 | |
| 225 | 1,176 | 52.89% | 858.72 | |
| 216 | 706 | 49.54% | 611.26 | |
| 215 | 1,524 | 50.23% | 1,356.55 | |
| 209 | 346 | 48.80% | 322.58 | |
| 207 | 181 | 46.38% | 132.12 | |
| 205 | 632 | 42.93% | 760.48 | |
| 201 | 497 | 48.26% | 771.19 | |
| 186 | 922 | 43.55% | 1,023.84 | |
| 183 | 522 | 49.73% | 450.41 | |
| 181 | 279 | 49.72% | 172.16 | |
| 179 | 1,537 | 45.25% | 1,013.36 | |
| 170 | 615 | 39.41% | 517.38 | |
| 159 | 441 | 49.69% | 494.67 | |
| 157 | 785 | 58.60% | 1,361.41 | |
| 155 | 291 | 43.87% | 452.82 | |
| 155 | 1,158 | 47.10% | 1,281.05 | |
| 153 | 570 | 49.67% | 755.70 | |
| 153 | 1,381 | 46.41% | 1,012.55 | |
| 149 | 612 | 45.64% | 787.78 | |
| 149 | 1,610 | 40.94% | 1,195.07 | |
| 144 | 1,858 | 50.69% | 1,323.70 | |
| 143 | 1,534 | 43.36% | 1,027.16 | |
| 142 | 1,536 | 48.59% | 1,712.82 | |
| 141 | 195 | 44.68% | 182.41 | |
| 136 | 1,515 | 45.59% | 1,130.89 | |
| 135 | 815 | 49.63% | 1,321.30 | |
| 134 | 483 | 45.52% | 538.16 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 356
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 141
- Victories
- 44.68%
Average score per battle
- 477
- 301
- 182
- Experience
- 174
- Damage caused
- 195
- Damage assisted
- 36
- by spotting
- 27
- by tracking
- 9
- Enemies spotted
- 0.23
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.52
- Base defense
- 1.01
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (20)




4
38
3
12
12
4
3
3






Updated