Dani2999's tanks (228)
| 971 | 4,352 | 64.78% | 5,125.61 | |
| 931 | 4,679 | 72.07% | 5,074.11 | |
| 522 | 4,707 | 71.84% | 5,153.68 | |
| 299 | 4,369 | 63.88% | 4,930.89 | |
| 248 | 4,564 | 67.74% | 5,021.25 | |
| 234 | 2,148 | 66.67% | 4,193.07 | |
| 218 | 4,117 | 68.35% | 5,165.57 | |
| 206 | 4,419 | 70.87% | 4,790.22 | |
| 203 | 3,389 | 76.35% | 4,902.99 | |
| 193 | 4,934 | 67.36% | 5,776.86 | |
| 191 | 4,456 | 64.92% | 4,929.91 | |
| 189 | 6,017 | 71.43% | 5,857.08 | |
| 170 | 3,402 | 67.06% | 3,582.01 | |
| 167 | 4,252 | 62.87% | 4,504.90 | |
| 165 | 5,699 | 66.06% | 5,828.14 | |
| 159 | 2,122 | 65.41% | 4,050.07 | |
| 150 | 4,974 | 66.67% | 5,314.35 | |
| 144 | 5,301 | 59.03% | 4,633.36 | |
| 137 | 4,179 | 64.23% | 4,545.59 | |
| 136 | 4,148 | 61.03% | 4,645.24 | |
| 134 | 3,917 | 66.42% | 4,657.53 | |
| 134 | 4,142 | 58.21% | 4,678.89 | |
| 133 | 3,859 | 62.41% | 5,116.53 | |
| 131 | 3,451 | 72.52% | 5,789.08 | |
| 126 | 3,577 | 65.87% | 4,755.57 | |
| 125 | 3,907 | 64.00% | 4,147.22 | |
| 125 | 4,249 | 64.80% | 5,021.02 | |
| 124 | 4,061 | 75.81% | 5,839.09 | |
| 124 | 4,623 | 66.94% | 5,402.05 | |
| 123 | 4,255 | 67.48% | 5,338.64 | |
| 121 | 4,827 | 76.03% | 5,905.11 | |
| 117 | 6,000 | 64.10% | 5,780.34 | |
| 113 | 4,793 | 60.18% | 5,245.89 | |
| 111 | 3,539 | 61.26% | 4,693.01 | |
| 111 | 3,940 | 58.56% | 4,832.39 | |
| 110 | 3,719 | 65.45% | 4,577.08 | |
| 110 | 4,410 | 67.27% | 5,441.52 | |
| 109 | 5,565 | 69.72% | 5,306.49 | |
| 109 | 3,728 | 73.39% | 6,169.63 | |
| 105 | 4,010 | 60.95% | 4,940.82 | |
| 102 | 3,850 | 70.59% | 5,063.64 | |
| 99 | 3,130 | 63.64% | 4,414.46 | |
| 95 | 4,282 | 72.63% | 4,391.69 | |
| 95 | 4,870 | 63.16% | 4,977.60 | |
| 95 | 6,038 | 74.74% | 6,574.19 | |
| 93 | 5,634 | 68.82% | 5,015.77 | |
| 93 | 6,177 | 68.82% | 6,050.50 | |
| 93 | 4,610 | 66.67% | 5,081.52 | |
| 92 | 1,936 | 59.78% | 4,578.87 | |
| 89 | 3,878 | 75.28% | 5,606.14 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 228
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 131
- Victories
- 72.52%
- Battles survived
- 58.02%
- Hits
- 79.97%
- Damage ratio
- 2.83
- Destruction ratio
- 5.31
- Armor-use efficiency
- 1.14
Average score per battle
- 2,798
- 5,733
- 5,789
- Experience
- 1,612
- Damage caused
- 3,451
- Damage received
- 1,220
- Damage blocked
- 1,364
- Damage assisted
- 495
- by spotting
- 377
- by tracking
- 118
- Enemies spotted
- 1.06
- Enemies destroyed
- 2.23
- Base capture
- 0.47
- Base defense
- 0.63
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,967
- Maximum destroyed
- 8
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
