DaddyBaby's tanks (45)
| 43 | 703 | 48.84% | 851.71 | |
| 40 | 1,173 | 42.50% | 946.09 | |
| 39 | 584 | 33.33% | 361.09 | |
| 39 | 351 | 48.72% | 696.67 | |
| 37 | 579 | 48.65% | 805.40 | |
| 35 | 455 | 51.43% | 1,029.86 | |
| 32 | 567 | 46.88% | 800.16 | |
| 28 | 669 | 53.57% | 709.83 | |
| 19 | 82 | 15.79% | 0.00 | |
| 12 | 864 | 33.33% | 1,157.69 | |
| 11 | 240 | 27.27% | 301.11 | |
| 10 | 217 | 30.00% | 409.82 | |
| 9 | 704 | 44.44% | 1,195.48 | |
| 9 | 864 | 33.33% | 626.64 | |
| 7 | 248 | 28.57% | 273.63 | |
| 6 | 944 | 66.67% | 2,861.98 | |
| 6 | 313 | 50.00% | 491.31 | |
| 6 | 529 | 66.67% | 371.46 | |
| 6 | 781 | 50.00% | 431.97 | |
| 5 | 143 | 0.00% | 119.19 | |
| 5 | 339 | 0.00% | 455.56 | |
| 4 | 183 | 75.00% | 99.08 | |
| 4 | 1,075 | 25.00% | 798.51 | |
| 4 | 74 | 25.00% | 50.25 | |
| 4 | 193 | 25.00% | 56.38 | |
| 4 | 730 | 75.00% | 437.66 | |
| 4 | 238 | 75.00% | 215.41 | |
| 3 | 165 | 100.00% | 23.05 | |
| 3 | 140 | 66.67% | 30.01 | |
| 2 | 283 | 0.00% | 454.74 | |
| 2 | 613 | 100.00% | 1,130.43 | |
| 2 | 748 | 0.00% | 595.90 | |
| 2 | 129 | 0.00% | 119.64 | |
| 2 | 195 | 100.00% | 230.16 | |
| 1 | 81 | 100.00% | 18.58 | |
| 1 | 131 | 0.00% | 155.41 | |
| 1 | 176 | 0.00% | 87.55 | |
| 1 | 552 | 100.00% | 1,168.61 | |
| 1 | 386 | 100.00% | 495.07 | |
| 1 | 687 | 0.00% | 847.23 | |
| 1 | 381 | 100.00% | 1,325.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 48.67 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 1,206 | 0.00% | 1,437.27 | |
| 1 | 451 | 0.00% | 48.78 |
Rows per page
1–45 of 45
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 11
- Victories
- 27.27%
- Battles survived
- 9.09%
- Hits
- 54.12%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.20
Average score per battle
- 211
- 346
- 301
- Experience
- 137
- Damage caused
- 240
- Damage blocked
- 29
- Damage assisted
- 148
- by spotting
- 112
- by tracking
- 37
- Enemies spotted
- 1.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.18
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (2)
2
Updated
