DUM77's tanks (334)
| 595 | 763 | 59.83% | 1,309.87 | |
| 585 | 778 | 50.60% | 1,036.80 | |
| 477 | 1,224 | 50.31% | 1,281.08 | |
| 440 | 311 | 55.68% | 1,564.12 | |
| 435 | 347 | 60.92% | 588.17 | |
| 381 | 555 | 51.18% | 720.68 | |
| 347 | 1,359 | 53.31% | 1,459.77 | |
| 341 | 1,016 | 53.37% | 1,393.62 | |
| 330 | 175 | 53.64% | 415.49 | |
| 317 | 1,324 | 48.58% | 1,379.15 | |
| 304 | 1,254 | 53.95% | 1,372.02 | |
| 301 | 692 | 64.78% | 2,207.59 | |
| 301 | 1,306 | 45.51% | 1,096.45 | |
| 291 | 698 | 49.48% | 757.20 | |
| 280 | 1,378 | 55.00% | 1,574.00 | |
| 268 | 1,371 | 49.63% | 1,604.08 | |
| 267 | 1,566 | 46.44% | 1,881.93 | |
| 256 | 1,915 | 50.78% | 1,616.18 | |
| 255 | 323 | 55.69% | 411.39 | |
| 254 | 1,701 | 49.61% | 1,717.59 | |
| 249 | 882 | 65.46% | 1,404.36 | |
| 248 | 779 | 65.32% | 2,022.43 | |
| 237 | 1,140 | 42.62% | 925.62 | |
| 233 | 809 | 45.06% | 520.47 | |
| 217 | 928 | 50.69% | 1,093.60 | |
| 212 | 676 | 54.25% | 689.93 | |
| 204 | 1,224 | 42.65% | 1,340.97 | |
| 203 | 1,809 | 49.26% | 1,674.38 | |
| 191 | 267 | 58.64% | 709.69 | |
| 186 | 455 | 54.84% | 492.02 | |
| 176 | 520 | 50.00% | 978.56 | |
| 173 | 891 | 60.69% | 1,375.06 | |
| 169 | 705 | 45.56% | 762.73 | |
| 166 | 514 | 52.41% | 497.36 | |
| 162 | 986 | 56.79% | 1,329.46 | |
| 160 | 1,165 | 52.50% | 1,321.57 | |
| 153 | 898 | 58.82% | 1,590.81 | |
| 152 | 1,378 | 45.39% | 979.40 | |
| 152 | 333 | 39.47% | 365.72 | |
| 152 | 461 | 46.05% | 636.14 | |
| 149 | 148 | 42.95% | 50.25 | |
| 149 | 222 | 57.05% | 428.49 | |
| 146 | 927 | 47.95% | 1,100.83 | |
| 139 | 537 | 48.92% | 910.16 | |
| 139 | 393 | 48.20% | 223.01 | |
| 138 | 1,868 | 46.38% | 1,494.77 | |
| 132 | 846 | 44.70% | 1,203.44 | |
| 132 | 341 | 46.97% | 296.92 | |
| 129 | 1,212 | 49.61% | 1,465.25 | |
| 128 | 894 | 49.22% | 940.25 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 334
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 477
- Victories
- 50.31%
- Battles survived
- 31.66%
- Hits
- 74.02%
- Damage ratio
- 0.88
- Destruction ratio
- 1.24
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.67
Average score per battle
- 1,027
- 1,457
- 1,281
- Experience
- 775
- Damage caused
- 1,224
- Damage received
- 1,390
- Damage blocked
- 872
- Damage assisted
- 263
- by spotting
- 196
- by tracking
- 66
- Enemies spotted
- 0.77
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.85
- Base capture
- 2.42
- Base defense
- 0.15
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,005
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (30)
3
6
15
15
5
8
58
4
15
29
3
4
16
5
4








5Updated
