DTC_31's tanks (165)
| 5,319 | 1,065 | 58.96% | 2,810.16 | |
| 2,581 | 875 | 57.96% | 2,292.87 | |
| 1,159 | 905 | 55.39% | 2,400.18 | |
| 1,132 | 844 | 55.48% | 2,214.54 | |
| 845 | 1,009 | 54.32% | 1,819.81 | |
| 803 | 1,072 | 55.54% | 2,019.47 | |
| 775 | 1,038 | 51.74% | 1,788.88 | |
| 579 | 748 | 52.33% | 2,235.27 | |
| 559 | 820 | 61.18% | 2,627.65 | |
| 496 | 1,055 | 56.05% | 1,987.74 | |
| 492 | 845 | 56.50% | 2,237.56 | |
| 479 | 1,053 | 57.62% | 2,098.35 | |
| 427 | 981 | 54.10% | 1,880.94 | |
| 382 | 1,015 | 55.24% | 1,363.62 | |
| 354 | 992 | 55.65% | 1,832.37 | |
| 289 | 1,132 | 49.13% | 1,338.19 | |
| 283 | 1,183 | 48.76% | 1,463.76 | |
| 249 | 1,056 | 54.62% | 1,593.25 | |
| 241 | 953 | 53.11% | 1,255.30 | |
| 240 | 1,145 | 57.50% | 1,740.27 | |
| 237 | 1,110 | 49.79% | 1,667.49 | |
| 230 | 982 | 50.87% | 1,313.38 | |
| 229 | 1,027 | 58.08% | 1,987.48 | |
| 229 | 731 | 52.84% | 1,835.36 | |
| 222 | 1,293 | 51.80% | 1,377.93 | |
| 218 | 887 | 54.59% | 1,593.83 | |
| 209 | 1,157 | 52.63% | 1,710.47 | |
| 207 | 1,091 | 53.14% | 2,106.08 | |
| 201 | 813 | 56.22% | 1,092.71 | |
| 195 | 813 | 50.77% | 1,143.23 | |
| 192 | 1,115 | 56.25% | 1,385.94 | |
| 180 | 1,146 | 51.67% | 2,111.02 | |
| 155 | 919 | 53.55% | 2,726.99 | |
| 150 | 803 | 60.00% | 1,417.53 | |
| 147 | 920 | 43.54% | 1,205.06 | |
| 144 | 793 | 54.86% | 2,223.24 | |
| 144 | 793 | 54.86% | 1,860.02 | |
| 142 | 530 | 55.63% | 1,101.08 | |
| 141 | 1,011 | 62.41% | 1,760.53 | |
| 139 | 806 | 48.92% | 2,042.17 | |
| 137 | 725 | 52.55% | 1,926.11 | |
| 133 | 460 | 48.12% | 1,469.23 | |
| 110 | 786 | 49.09% | 1,811.69 | |
| 110 | 435 | 50.00% | 1,105.90 | |
| 106 | 793 | 61.32% | 1,728.60 | |
| 104 | 824 | 48.08% | 1,988.11 | |
| 104 | 431 | 55.77% | 977.72 | |
| 100 | 718 | 55.00% | 1,305.79 | |
| 98 | 430 | 53.06% | 1,159.16 | |
| 92 | 892 | 58.70% | 1,520.85 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 165
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 230
- Victories
- 50.87%
- Battles survived
- 40.43%
- Hits
- 70.08%
- Damage ratio
- 1.76
- Destruction ratio
- 1.36
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.01
Average score per battle
- 963
- 1,349
- 1,313
- Experience
- 627
- Damage caused
- 982
- Damage received
- 557
- Damage blocked
- 6
- Damage assisted
- 205
- by spotting
- 161
- by tracking
- 44
- Enemies spotted
- 0.26
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.81
- Base capture
- 0.81
- Base defense
- 0.24
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,641
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (21)
2
5
4
2
3
124
3
11
22
19
2







Updated
