DSS75's tanks (329)
| 1,643 | 449 | 47.05% | 580.97 | |
| 1,153 | 1,037 | 46.57% | 578.79 | |
| 923 | 397 | 46.91% | 524.91 | |
| 876 | 475 | 47.15% | 362.24 | |
| 724 | 599 | 53.31% | 834.32 | |
| 633 | 1,118 | 48.97% | 774.11 | |
| 630 | 975 | 41.11% | 484.79 | |
| 613 | 876 | 46.00% | 533.00 | |
| 568 | 880 | 50.35% | 745.72 | |
| 544 | 701 | 40.99% | 540.09 | |
| 536 | 603 | 41.23% | 405.92 | |
| 508 | 732 | 42.91% | 337.81 | |
| 506 | 391 | 45.45% | 384.99 | |
| 492 | 495 | 46.54% | 519.86 | |
| 461 | 716 | 46.42% | 630.15 | |
| 417 | 813 | 40.77% | 356.41 | |
| 415 | 1,061 | 46.99% | 583.15 | |
| 411 | 407 | 42.58% | 351.58 | |
| 390 | 375 | 47.95% | 402.46 | |
| 384 | 1,115 | 45.05% | 768.72 | |
| 372 | 296 | 43.01% | 203.18 | |
| 368 | 732 | 46.20% | 571.65 | |
| 367 | 990 | 50.41% | 593.52 | |
| 363 | 796 | 47.11% | 557.73 | |
| 358 | 218 | 43.30% | 198.37 | |
| 339 | 697 | 43.95% | 385.25 | |
| 338 | 724 | 46.75% | 369.69 | |
| 327 | 637 | 44.95% | 408.56 | |
| 325 | 710 | 44.00% | 722.90 | |
| 311 | 282 | 47.27% | 232.88 | |
| 308 | 553 | 45.78% | 377.59 | |
| 307 | 83 | 49.84% | 60.52 | |
| 301 | 352 | 42.86% | 296.39 | |
| 300 | 576 | 43.00% | 563.53 | |
| 294 | 900 | 46.60% | 427.83 | |
| 292 | 894 | 46.92% | 573.37 | |
| 282 | 519 | 42.91% | 331.19 | |
| 280 | 316 | 51.07% | 457.82 | |
| 267 | 409 | 44.94% | 377.07 | |
| 262 | 510 | 43.51% | 424.82 | |
| 256 | 436 | 43.36% | 284.88 | |
| 253 | 359 | 49.80% | 455.31 | |
| 244 | 509 | 47.13% | 125.18 | |
| 241 | 139 | 45.64% | 124.47 | |
| 240 | 497 | 44.58% | 251.83 | |
| 237 | 543 | 32.49% | 131.43 | |
| 236 | 415 | 46.19% | 228.83 | |
| 230 | 411 | 47.39% | 175.90 | |
| 227 | 200 | 46.70% | 199.58 | |
| 222 | 1,029 | 40.54% | 510.44 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 329
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 294
- Victories
- 46.60%
- Battles survived
- 39.80%
- Hits
- 24.66%
- Damage ratio
- 2.88
- Destruction ratio
- 0.71
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.03
- Number of stuns
- 1,939
Average score per battle
- 438
- 638
- 428
- Experience
- 496
- Damage caused
- 900
- Damage received
- 313
- Damage blocked
- 9
- Number of stuns
- 6.60
- Damage assisted
- 719
- by spotting
- 22
- by tracking
- 45
- by stunning
- 651
- Enemies spotted
- 0.03
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.43
- Base capture
- 0.25
- Base defense
- 0.22
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,293
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Updated
