DON_P
Joined Jun 2011·Last battle about 12 hours ago·Updated
DON_P's tanks (656)
| 3,047 | 953 | 46.28% | 627.03 | |
| 2,224 | 964 | 46.67% | 857.03 | |
| 1,739 | 875 | 43.53% | 688.57 | |
| 1,672 | 869 | 47.31% | 951.37 | |
| 1,624 | 397 | 52.34% | 512.10 | |
| 1,388 | 1,294 | 43.16% | 682.58 | |
| 1,304 | 1,201 | 43.87% | 849.54 | |
| 905 | 914 | 47.85% | 812.63 | |
| 818 | 929 | 46.21% | 491.29 | |
| 670 | 1,141 | 47.01% | 1,392.43 | |
| 656 | 907 | 45.43% | 926.67 | |
| 650 | 868 | 45.85% | 882.99 | |
| 636 | 409 | 47.64% | 607.58 | |
| 580 | 1,034 | 48.28% | 1,142.16 | |
| 554 | 1,162 | 45.67% | 735.81 | |
| 503 | 909 | 53.68% | 640.45 | |
| 503 | 1,016 | 48.51% | 860.70 | |
| 491 | 1,233 | 45.62% | 784.47 | |
| 477 | 1,368 | 46.33% | 1,120.82 | |
| 464 | 415 | 44.40% | 420.21 | |
| 464 | 917 | 47.63% | 407.93 | |
| 463 | 375 | 43.41% | 333.69 | |
| 456 | 1,121 | 47.37% | 903.61 | |
| 448 | 1,182 | 47.77% | 686.65 | |
| 426 | 1,250 | 43.90% | 596.67 | |
| 412 | 634 | 44.90% | 374.61 | |
| 408 | 760 | 44.36% | 1,161.44 | |
| 402 | 870 | 44.78% | 986.92 | |
| 399 | 584 | 47.12% | 753.75 | |
| 356 | 1,035 | 48.60% | 838.58 | |
| 351 | 1,250 | 49.57% | 714.79 | |
| 347 | 510 | 47.26% | 181.48 | |
| 341 | 692 | 45.45% | 491.65 | |
| 340 | 327 | 43.24% | 374.61 | |
| 337 | 992 | 45.40% | 927.16 | |
| 332 | 906 | 42.47% | 704.14 | |
| 331 | 712 | 45.32% | 940.52 | |
| 329 | 1,187 | 47.72% | 875.53 | |
| 329 | 175 | 47.72% | 86.28 | |
| 326 | 520 | 45.09% | 226.32 | |
| 324 | 521 | 49.38% | 347.19 | |
| 323 | 882 | 52.32% | 747.14 | |
| 320 | 1,273 | 43.44% | 901.19 | |
| 309 | 1,149 | 43.69% | 854.64 | |
| 294 | 1,141 | 48.64% | 930.58 | |
| 293 | 1,253 | 55.29% | 974.38 | |
| 291 | 707 | 47.08% | 316.68 | |
| 283 | 948 | 41.70% | 764.09 | |
| 276 | 1,112 | 47.46% | 1,091.29 | |
| 274 | 972 | 43.43% | 694.80 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 656
Page 1 / 14
General parameters
- Battles
- 503
- Victories
- 48.51%
- Battles survived
- 30.82%
- Hits
- 84.52%
- Damage ratio
- 0.83
- Destruction ratio
- 1.10
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.50
Average score per battle
- 942
- 1,149
- 861
- Experience
- 482
- Damage caused
- 1,016
- Damage received
- 1,224
- Damage blocked
- 658
- Damage assisted
- 113
- by spotting
- 98
- by tracking
- 15
- Enemies spotted
- 1.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.76
- Base capture
- 2.97
- Base defense
- 0.50
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,684
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (23)
6
3


4
4
26
52
2
2








5Updated