DJ_Fretka_LP's tanks (156)
| 409 | 383 | 51.83% | 838.02 | |
| 319 | 651 | 48.28% | 1,276.45 | |
| 299 | 467 | 52.51% | 554.96 | |
| 193 | 907 | 52.85% | 719.38 | |
| 158 | 542 | 48.73% | 622.36 | |
| 150 | 323 | 59.33% | 477.40 | |
| 139 | 745 | 52.52% | 1,287.12 | |
| 131 | 341 | 46.56% | 375.92 | |
| 131 | 893 | 48.09% | 934.01 | |
| 116 | 367 | 41.38% | 415.23 | |
| 109 | 976 | 46.79% | 612.77 | |
| 99 | 791 | 56.57% | 987.36 | |
| 95 | 221 | 63.16% | 364.07 | |
| 90 | 211 | 50.00% | 339.62 | |
| 80 | 537 | 47.50% | 829.51 | |
| 79 | 609 | 51.90% | 961.38 | |
| 77 | 768 | 46.75% | 665.23 | |
| 76 | 213 | 47.37% | 223.23 | |
| 76 | 544 | 42.11% | 434.98 | |
| 76 | 910 | 39.47% | 643.07 | |
| 74 | 788 | 62.16% | 732.82 | |
| 74 | 112 | 45.95% | 31.25 | |
| 69 | 247 | 52.17% | 294.21 | |
| 65 | 195 | 41.54% | 205.37 | |
| 62 | 173 | 46.77% | 228.20 | |
| 61 | 262 | 44.26% | 316.48 | |
| 60 | 609 | 48.33% | 1,289.53 | |
| 59 | 1,519 | 45.76% | 819.82 | |
| 57 | 395 | 49.12% | 654.64 | |
| 54 | 175 | 48.15% | 211.74 | |
| 53 | 731 | 41.51% | 651.56 | |
| 50 | 101 | 60.00% | 56.68 | |
| 48 | 169 | 56.25% | 260.18 | |
| 46 | 144 | 56.52% | 202.64 | |
| 45 | 903 | 40.00% | 864.21 | |
| 42 | 334 | 47.62% | 394.14 | |
| 42 | 789 | 57.14% | 1,187.18 | |
| 42 | 311 | 47.62% | 611.61 | |
| 41 | 82 | 56.10% | 258.14 | |
| 41 | 89 | 46.34% | 22.32 | |
| 41 | 40 | 51.22% | 1.57 | |
| 41 | 171 | 48.78% | 154.67 | |
| 41 | 85 | 39.02% | 7.79 | |
| 38 | 245 | 55.26% | 443.46 | |
| 36 | 147 | 58.33% | 247.28 | |
| 36 | 805 | 50.00% | 1,246.04 | |
| 35 | 351 | 51.43% | 472.40 | |
| 34 | 298 | 38.24% | 299.78 | |
| 34 | 298 | 64.71% | 492.78 | |
| 33 | 144 | 36.36% | 99.77 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 156
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 36
- Victories
- 58.33%
- Battles survived
- 16.67%
- Hits
- 49.13%
- Damage ratio
- 0.71
- Destruction ratio
- 0.73
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.40
Average score per battle
- 974
- 572
- 247
- Experience
- 221
- Damage caused
- 147
- Damage received
- 208
- Damage blocked
- 83
- Damage assisted
- 96
- by spotting
- 91
- by tracking
- 5
- Enemies spotted
- 2.19
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.61
- Base capture
- 4.69
- Base defense
- 1.56
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 772
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (15)


6
3
9
21
2
4






Updated
