DEISIDE_'s tanks (61)
| 271 | 839 | 52.03% | 922.20 | |
| 235 | 1,349 | 52.77% | 1,336.80 | |
| 218 | 927 | 44.04% | 892.51 | |
| 203 | 1,576 | 45.81% | 1,292.96 | |
| 200 | 688 | 45.50% | 618.07 | |
| 185 | 1,325 | 51.89% | 1,064.59 | |
| 159 | 1,107 | 51.57% | 908.87 | |
| 111 | 1,425 | 50.45% | 1,504.10 | |
| 100 | 1,223 | 47.00% | 1,144.23 | |
| 93 | 659 | 43.01% | 570.74 | |
| 90 | 966 | 41.11% | 908.57 | |
| 86 | 601 | 50.00% | 793.98 | |
| 69 | 1,020 | 50.72% | 907.48 | |
| 63 | 1,669 | 46.03% | 1,114.03 | |
| 61 | 1,030 | 49.18% | 697.94 | |
| 55 | 529 | 41.82% | 670.75 | |
| 51 | 557 | 68.63% | 786.68 | |
| 50 | 536 | 46.00% | 631.33 | |
| 40 | 462 | 55.00% | 612.86 | |
| 39 | 614 | 38.46% | 574.47 | |
| 36 | 589 | 52.78% | 575.30 | |
| 33 | 383 | 42.42% | 576.02 | |
| 25 | 1,461 | 52.00% | 984.92 | |
| 25 | 506 | 52.00% | 405.64 | |
| 24 | 1,245 | 54.17% | 1,348.66 | |
| 23 | 516 | 39.13% | 783.56 | |
| 20 | 90 | 55.00% | 32.42 | |
| 18 | 228 | 55.56% | 220.97 | |
| 17 | 265 | 47.06% | 362.63 | |
| 17 | 436 | 47.06% | 703.28 | |
| 17 | 319 | 52.94% | 496.48 | |
| 16 | 650 | 56.25% | 794.12 | |
| 16 | 760 | 43.75% | 1,163.61 | |
| 14 | 393 | 50.00% | 610.10 | |
| 13 | 536 | 46.15% | 1,091.38 | |
| 13 | 1,022 | 53.85% | 816.70 | |
| 10 | 286 | 50.00% | 385.13 | |
| 9 | 664 | 88.89% | 2,188.74 | |
| 8 | 319 | 12.50% | 452.72 | |
| 8 | 510 | 37.50% | 589.54 | |
| 7 | 205 | 71.43% | 91.83 | |
| 7 | 154 | 28.57% | 68.52 | |
| 7 | 111 | 28.57% | 76.24 | |
| 6 | 264 | 83.33% | 595.73 | |
| 4 | 390 | 75.00% | 505.48 | |
| 4 | 22 | 25.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 456 | 50.00% | 733.98 | |
| 4 | 596 | 50.00% | 1,257.80 | |
| 3 | 248 | 66.67% | 649.59 | |
| 3 | 61 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 61
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 61
- Victories
- 49.18%
- Battles survived
- 18.03%
- Hits
- 66.80%
- Damage ratio
- 0.60
- Destruction ratio
- 0.60
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.52
Average score per battle
- 663
- 753
- 698
- Experience
- 661
- Damage caused
- 1,030
- Damage received
- 1,720
- Damage blocked
- 940
- Damage assisted
- 457
- by spotting
- 367
- by tracking
- 90
- Enemies spotted
- 0.66
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.49
- Base capture
- 0.10
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,341
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (19)


2


6
7
15
2
4





Updated
