DADACAR_1's tanks (47)
| 656 | 1,265 | 50.15% | 905.49 | |
| 271 | 879 | 50.18% | 724.06 | |
| 204 | 892 | 45.10% | 725.51 | |
| 175 | 678 | 48.00% | 821.25 | |
| 166 | 376 | 39.76% | 342.63 | |
| 143 | 360 | 49.65% | 432.33 | |
| 106 | 369 | 54.72% | 690.49 | |
| 84 | 1,614 | 50.00% | 1,169.48 | |
| 71 | 215 | 56.34% | 231.79 | |
| 64 | 1,528 | 39.06% | 904.96 | |
| 58 | 497 | 48.28% | 735.13 | |
| 51 | 726 | 54.90% | 624.78 | |
| 45 | 808 | 44.44% | 404.44 | |
| 38 | 1,081 | 47.37% | 573.94 | |
| 35 | 196 | 57.14% | 206.83 | |
| 29 | 614 | 48.28% | 446.73 | |
| 27 | 487 | 48.15% | 377.99 | |
| 27 | 688 | 74.07% | 736.47 | |
| 26 | 507 | 50.00% | 417.35 | |
| 22 | 461 | 40.91% | 391.84 | |
| 19 | 174 | 42.11% | 236.91 | |
| 13 | 681 | 46.15% | 722.42 | |
| 13 | 809 | 61.54% | 728.59 | |
| 13 | 551 | 61.54% | 1,232.41 | |
| 11 | 436 | 36.36% | 857.47 | |
| 11 | 292 | 45.45% | 506.44 | |
| 10 | 100 | 50.00% | 156.17 | |
| 10 | 337 | 40.00% | 614.00 | |
| 10 | 679 | 50.00% | 278.72 | |
| 9 | 1,243 | 11.11% | 841.27 | |
| 9 | 283 | 44.44% | 727.52 | |
| 7 | 26 | 57.14% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 63 | 40.00% | 58.07 | |
| 5 | 237 | 60.00% | 199.22 | |
| 3 | 63 | 66.67% | 50.25 | |
| 3 | 2,027 | 66.67% | 4,433.73 | |
| 3 | 1,538 | 33.33% | 1,530.97 | |
| 3 | 513 | 0.00% | 832.74 | |
| 3 | 1,948 | 100.00% | 2,091.21 | |
| 3 | 1,429 | 33.33% | 1,170.12 | |
| 2 | 26 | 0.00% | 23.75 | |
| 2 | 15 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 313 | 100.00% | 157.48 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 385 | 100.00% | 795.91 | |
| 1 | 261 | 100.00% | 764.56 | |
| 1 | 1,419 | 0.00% | 642.04 |
Rows per page
1–47 of 47
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 27
- Victories
- 74.07%
- Battles survived
- 25.93%
- Hits
- 60.66%
- Damage ratio
- 0.97
- Destruction ratio
- 0.70
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.04
Average score per battle
- 1,048
- 1,054
- 736
- Experience
- 576
- Damage caused
- 688
- Damage received
- 713
- Damage blocked
- 28
- Damage assisted
- 168
- by spotting
- 168
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 1.07
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.52
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.96
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,437
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (12)


6
6
12
3




Updated
