D3JWeeeeed______________'s tanks (179)
| 662 | 4,635 | 66.16% | 4,926.78 | |
| 564 | 4,828 | 69.86% | 4,616.20 | |
| 555 | 4,431 | 68.29% | 5,307.71 | |
| 411 | 4,725 | 67.40% | 5,113.08 | |
| 380 | 5,277 | 72.89% | 6,516.89 | |
| 353 | 4,678 | 67.99% | 5,419.73 | |
| 347 | 4,478 | 65.71% | 4,923.81 | |
| 326 | 4,049 | 65.64% | 5,149.27 | |
| 311 | 4,878 | 67.85% | 5,898.13 | |
| 299 | 4,082 | 68.23% | 4,101.86 | |
| 279 | 4,054 | 58.78% | 4,792.23 | |
| 258 | 4,376 | 68.22% | 5,214.05 | |
| 253 | 4,275 | 67.19% | 5,341.94 | |
| 252 | 5,454 | 60.71% | 5,761.69 | |
| 245 | 4,035 | 72.65% | 4,752.83 | |
| 236 | 5,525 | 65.25% | 5,116.26 | |
| 231 | 3,344 | 73.59% | 4,968.54 | |
| 228 | 4,458 | 57.46% | 5,136.24 | |
| 223 | 4,293 | 66.37% | 5,169.66 | |
| 223 | 5,069 | 66.37% | 5,623.49 | |
| 214 | 5,466 | 69.16% | 4,979.61 | |
| 214 | 3,073 | 67.76% | 4,181.97 | |
| 209 | 4,759 | 71.29% | 5,524.51 | |
| 208 | 4,738 | 68.75% | 5,708.79 | |
| 206 | 4,016 | 69.42% | 4,963.95 | |
| 196 | 4,233 | 60.20% | 5,099.77 | |
| 196 | 2,092 | 68.37% | 4,745.34 | |
| 184 | 4,099 | 58.70% | 4,712.74 | |
| 176 | 3,888 | 64.77% | 5,105.74 | |
| 174 | 4,205 | 64.94% | 4,916.39 | |
| 171 | 5,203 | 64.33% | 5,403.57 | |
| 165 | 4,311 | 69.09% | 5,298.37 | |
| 158 | 4,572 | 65.19% | 4,707.85 | |
| 157 | 4,820 | 59.24% | 4,459.45 | |
| 156 | 4,338 | 63.46% | 4,968.84 | |
| 151 | 4,817 | 64.90% | 5,372.17 | |
| 146 | 5,227 | 71.92% | 5,384.28 | |
| 146 | 4,584 | 73.97% | 5,870.89 | |
| 146 | 4,356 | 67.81% | 4,459.97 | |
| 142 | 4,404 | 69.72% | 5,329.44 | |
| 139 | 4,532 | 63.31% | 5,178.91 | |
| 138 | 4,434 | 68.12% | 5,079.19 | |
| 138 | 3,021 | 73.19% | 4,683.53 | |
| 137 | 4,452 | 66.42% | 5,096.15 | |
| 137 | 5,336 | 71.53% | 5,465.18 | |
| 133 | 4,202 | 63.91% | 4,945.17 | |
| 130 | 4,810 | 70.00% | 5,604.54 | |
| 124 | 4,572 | 67.74% | 4,324.15 | |
| 119 | 4,237 | 57.98% | 5,107.45 | |
| 119 | 2,976 | 68.07% | 4,899.35 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 179
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 208
- Victories
- 68.75%
- Battles survived
- 35.10%
- Hits
- 84.50%
- Damage ratio
- 2.53
- Destruction ratio
- 2.93
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.50
Average score per battle
- 2,540
- 5,340
- 5,709
- Experience
- 1,356
- Damage caused
- 4,738
- Damage received
- 1,876
- Damage blocked
- 889
- Damage assisted
- 641
- by spotting
- 531
- by tracking
- 111
- Enemies spotted
- 1.82
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.90
- Base capture
- 0.23
- Base defense
- 0.31
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,558
- Maximum destroyed
- 10
progression
Awards (36)
8
51
46
5
7
37
25
4
3
175
4
21
43



4
3
15
5
103
4
3







Updated
