Cysio9393's tanks (180)
| 424 | 493 | 50.00% | 1,212.11 | |
| 420 | 1,448 | 48.57% | 1,407.03 | |
| 349 | 978 | 49.00% | 743.44 | |
| 225 | 1,304 | 51.56% | 1,253.73 | |
| 217 | 537 | 48.85% | 1,030.85 | |
| 215 | 1,103 | 52.56% | 1,588.77 | |
| 212 | 149 | 46.70% | 50.25 | |
| 203 | 477 | 47.29% | 988.17 | |
| 203 | 1,210 | 53.20% | 1,231.80 | |
| 192 | 913 | 50.00% | 831.86 | |
| 191 | 1,189 | 42.93% | 1,162.68 | |
| 160 | 244 | 47.50% | 338.92 | |
| 158 | 1,230 | 42.41% | 1,044.25 | |
| 149 | 778 | 48.32% | 1,268.39 | |
| 145 | 855 | 53.79% | 777.91 | |
| 126 | 922 | 44.44% | 789.78 | |
| 123 | 440 | 52.03% | 841.96 | |
| 120 | 403 | 54.17% | 561.41 | |
| 111 | 544 | 57.66% | 741.35 | |
| 109 | 1,159 | 36.70% | 1,117.98 | |
| 109 | 365 | 57.80% | 741.52 | |
| 108 | 1,181 | 52.78% | 1,124.62 | |
| 107 | 1,713 | 51.40% | 1,446.14 | |
| 107 | 415 | 49.53% | 591.98 | |
| 106 | 911 | 50.94% | 773.86 | |
| 97 | 390 | 50.52% | 505.50 | |
| 96 | 1,133 | 43.75% | 1,158.99 | |
| 93 | 657 | 48.39% | 1,105.33 | |
| 89 | 654 | 51.69% | 700.13 | |
| 89 | 1,068 | 41.57% | 940.83 | |
| 88 | 236 | 45.45% | 237.02 | |
| 87 | 211 | 43.68% | 166.28 | |
| 82 | 332 | 46.34% | 1,295.04 | |
| 79 | 2,080 | 53.16% | 1,995.96 | |
| 76 | 277 | 40.79% | 301.17 | |
| 74 | 1,475 | 52.70% | 1,767.37 | |
| 71 | 1,083 | 53.52% | 1,038.48 | |
| 71 | 1,807 | 46.48% | 1,655.54 | |
| 68 | 107 | 52.94% | 50.25 | |
| 61 | 1,049 | 54.10% | 695.07 | |
| 60 | 475 | 50.00% | 866.53 | |
| 57 | 1,419 | 42.11% | 856.63 | |
| 57 | 1,209 | 59.65% | 876.19 | |
| 55 | 1,081 | 54.55% | 1,249.19 | |
| 53 | 833 | 50.94% | 1,436.33 | |
| 53 | 619 | 45.28% | 488.15 | |
| 50 | 245 | 58.00% | 354.81 | |
| 50 | 474 | 54.00% | 447.08 | |
| 50 | 1,364 | 52.00% | 909.39 | |
| 49 | 509 | 34.69% | 485.18 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 180
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 109
- Victories
- 36.70%
- Battles survived
- 18.35%
- Hits
- 61.51%
- Damage ratio
- 1.09
- Destruction ratio
- 0.76
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.61
Average score per battle
- 718
- 1,049
- 1,118
- Experience
- 629
- Damage caused
- 1,159
- Damage received
- 1,059
- Damage blocked
- 653
- Damage assisted
- 338
- by spotting
- 270
- by tracking
- 68
- Enemies spotted
- 0.43
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.62
- Base capture
- 0.09
- Base defense
- 0.70
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,886
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (17)

2
2
42
9
15

16






Updated