CsabaNightmare's tanks (163)
| 305 | 160 | 37.05% | 2.08 | |
| 292 | 313 | 36.30% | 62.83 | |
| 286 | 479 | 33.22% | 68.96 | |
| 259 | 302 | 39.38% | 35.09 | |
| 244 | 330 | 39.75% | 90.60 | |
| 226 | 359 | 38.05% | 40.16 | |
| 203 | 360 | 37.44% | 100.33 | |
| 202 | 422 | 28.22% | 14.86 | |
| 201 | 531 | 44.78% | 63.69 | |
| 195 | 537 | 33.33% | 61.25 | |
| 177 | 636 | 43.50% | 102.81 | |
| 167 | 147 | 41.92% | 12.02 | |
| 164 | 495 | 31.10% | 61.58 | |
| 162 | 338 | 41.36% | 115.30 | |
| 142 | 265 | 42.25% | 92.74 | |
| 136 | 180 | 42.65% | 50.03 | |
| 117 | 388 | 32.48% | 24.77 | |
| 116 | 389 | 35.34% | 84.91 | |
| 111 | 202 | 40.54% | 43.09 | |
| 109 | 468 | 38.53% | 129.49 | |
| 108 | 275 | 48.15% | 127.90 | |
| 105 | 385 | 38.10% | 43.37 | |
| 105 | 263 | 44.76% | 25.67 | |
| 104 | 426 | 37.50% | 113.64 | |
| 103 | 402 | 34.95% | 50.64 | |
| 102 | 234 | 40.20% | 19.32 | |
| 101 | 259 | 41.58% | 7.54 | |
| 94 | 263 | 45.74% | 82.47 | |
| 87 | 367 | 35.63% | 68.06 | |
| 87 | 353 | 31.03% | 55.11 | |
| 86 | 276 | 41.86% | 240.48 | |
| 84 | 352 | 40.48% | 43.32 | |
| 84 | 321 | 34.52% | 62.96 | |
| 83 | 272 | 31.33% | 36.17 | |
| 82 | 439 | 32.93% | 166.73 | |
| 82 | 343 | 36.59% | 71.57 | |
| 80 | 360 | 36.25% | 97.29 | |
| 75 | 377 | 26.67% | 23.52 | |
| 74 | 250 | 37.84% | 17.02 | |
| 74 | 376 | 24.32% | 46.54 | |
| 74 | 389 | 40.54% | 88.20 | |
| 72 | 342 | 40.28% | 133.75 | |
| 69 | 205 | 33.33% | 1.32 | |
| 68 | 249 | 27.94% | 26.16 | |
| 67 | 284 | 40.30% | 29.48 | |
| 66 | 195 | 56.06% | 160.39 | |
| 65 | 374 | 38.46% | 135.42 | |
| 65 | 497 | 38.46% | 158.05 | |
| 63 | 427 | 42.86% | 72.06 | |
| 63 | 211 | 28.57% | 2.10 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 163
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 111
- Victories
- 40.54%
- Battles survived
- 16.22%
- Hits
- 51.17%
- Damage ratio
- 0.14
- Destruction ratio
- 0.16
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.19
Average score per battle
- 121
- 22
- 43
- Experience
- 385
- Damage caused
- 202
- Damage received
- 1,449
- Damage blocked
- 269
- Damage assisted
- 237
- by spotting
- 218
- by tracking
- 20
- Enemies spotted
- 0.47
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.14
- Base capture
- 0.26
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,143
- Maximum destroyed
- 2
progression
Awards (13)

2
2
6
17
2





Updated
